Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1De Klauwaert Waregem262123953466
2FC Telstarboys Nazareth261466715648
3De Posterij St-El.-Vijve261484796146
4Piet L'air Waregem261268724944
5FC Corgas Deinze261286676542
6't Duvelke Deinze-Astene2611105716338
7FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem269107515634
8FC Kouter Deinze2610133588033
9SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve2610142585332
10KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve268144415128
11VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem268144406028
12FC Leiejongens Deinze267127546428
13The Sharks Waregem2671367810327
14SV Sletsen Deinze263167337316

Matchday 1
301103/09/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 4 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
301203/09/1114:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 2 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
301303/09/1114:30De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
301403/09/1114:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 8 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
301503/09/1114:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
301603/09/1114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
301703/09/1115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 2
302110/09/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 7 - 1 FC Kouter Deinze
302210/09/1114:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 0 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
302310/09/1115:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
302410/09/1115:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
302510/09/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 1 Piet L'air Waregem
302610/09/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 5 - 3 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
302710/09/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 4 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 3
303117/09/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
303217/09/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 0 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
303317/09/1114:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
303417/09/1114:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
303517/09/1114:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 4 The Sharks Waregem
303617/09/1115:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 5 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
303717/09/1114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 4
304124/09/1114:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
304224/09/1114:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 1 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
304324/09/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
304424/09/1115:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 7 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
304524/09/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
304624/09/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 6 Piet L'air Waregem
304724/09/1115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 1 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
Matchday 5
305101/10/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
305201/10/1115:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 4 - 0 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
305301/10/1114:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
305401/10/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
305501/10/1114:30De Klauwaert Waregem 6 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
305601/10/1114:30Piet L'air Waregem 4 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
305701/10/1114:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 7 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 6
306108/10/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 7 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
306208/10/1114:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 1 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
306308/10/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 6 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
306408/10/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
306508/10/1115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
306608/10/1114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 0 Piet L'air Waregem
306708/10/1114:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 4 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 7
307115/10/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 4 - 1 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
307215/10/1114:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 2 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
307315/10/1114:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
307415/10/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
307515/10/1114:30De Klauwaert Waregem 6 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
307615/10/1115:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
307715/10/1114:30Piet L'air Waregem 1 - 1 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
Matchday 8
308122/10/1115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
308222/10/1114:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 0 - 3 Piet L'air Waregem
308322/10/1114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
308422/10/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 0 - 2 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
308522/10/1114:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 0 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
308622/10/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
308722/10/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 2 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 9
309105/11/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
309205/11/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
309305/11/1114:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
309405/11/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
309505/11/1114:30De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 2 Piet L'air Waregem
309605/11/1115:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
309705/11/1114:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 2 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
Matchday 10
310112/11/1115:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 6 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
310212/11/1114:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 0 - 4 De Klauwaert Waregem
310312/11/1114:30Piet L'air Waregem 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
310412/11/1114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 2 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
310512/11/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
310629/10/1115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
310712/11/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 11
311119/11/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 1 Piet L'air Waregem
311219/11/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 1 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
311319/11/1114:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 4 De Klauwaert Waregem
311419/11/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
311519/11/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 3 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
311619/11/1115:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
311719/11/1114:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 4 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 12
312103/12/1114:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
312203/12/1114:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
312303/12/1114:30Piet L'air Waregem 4 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
312403/12/1114:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 6 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
312503/12/1114:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 3 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
312603/12/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 12 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
312703/12/1114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 13
313110/12/1115:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
313210/12/1114:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 0 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
313310/12/1114:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
313410/12/1114:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
313510/12/1114:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 1 Piet L'air Waregem
313610/12/1114:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
313710/12/1114:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 3 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
Matchday 14
314107/01/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 4 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
314207/01/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
314307/01/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
314407/01/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 7 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
314507/01/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
314607/01/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 6 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
314707/01/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 2 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 15
315114/01/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 3 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
315214/01/1214:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 1 - 1 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
315314/01/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
315414/01/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
315514/01/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 3 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
315614/01/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 4 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
315714/01/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 16
316121/01/1214:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
316221/01/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
316321/01/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
316421/01/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
316521/01/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 4 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
316621/01/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 6 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
316721/01/1214:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 17
317117/03/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 2 - 9 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
317217/03/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 4 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
317317/03/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
317417/03/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
317517/03/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 4 The Sharks Waregem
317617/03/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 2 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
317717/03/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 2 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
Matchday 18
318105/05/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
318207/04/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 1 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
318305/05/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 4 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
318405/05/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 5 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
318505/05/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 5 De Klauwaert Waregem
318605/05/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 4 Piet L'air Waregem
318705/05/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 4 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
Matchday 19
319125/02/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 8 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
319225/02/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 3 - 1 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
319325/02/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 3 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
319425/02/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
319525/02/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 7 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
319625/02/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 5 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
319725/02/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 2 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 20
320103/03/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 1 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
320203/03/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 2 - 1 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
320303/03/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 4 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
320403/03/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 7 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
320503/03/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
320603/03/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
320703/03/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 1 - 1 Piet L'air Waregem
Matchday 21
321110/03/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 1 - 4 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
321210/03/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 1 - 2 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
321310/03/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
321410/03/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
321510/03/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 0 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
321610/03/1215:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
321710/03/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
Matchday 22
322124/03/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 3 FC Kouter Deinze
322224/03/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 1 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
322324/03/1215:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 4 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
322424/03/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 3 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
322524/03/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 2 - 6 De Klauwaert Waregem
322624/03/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 4 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
322724/03/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 5 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 23
323131/03/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 7 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
323231/03/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 2 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
323331/03/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 2 Piet L'air Waregem
323431/03/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
323531/03/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 7 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
323631/03/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
323731/03/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 1 - 6 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
Matchday 24
324114/04/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 9 - 2 FC Kouter Deinze
324214/04/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 3 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
324314/04/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
324414/04/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 7 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
324514/04/1214:30't Duvelke Deinze-Astene 3 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
324614/04/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
324714/04/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 0 - 3 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 25
325121/04/1215:00FC Kouter Deinze 0 - 4 De Klauwaert Waregem
325221/04/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 1 KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve
325321/04/1214:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 0 Piet L'air Waregem
325421/04/1214:30FC Corgas Deinze 8 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem
325521/04/1215:00VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 2 De Posterij St-El.-Vijve
325621/04/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 4 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
325721/04/1214:30SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve 3 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 26
326128/04/1214:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 FC Kouter Deinze
326228/04/1214:30KSW Sint-Baafs-Vijve 5 - 0 't Duvelke Deinze-Astene
326328/04/1214:30De Klauwaert Waregem 7 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
326428/04/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
326528/04/1214:30Piet L'air Waregem 5 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
326628/04/1215:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruishoutem 2 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
326728/04/1214:30De Posterij St-El.-Vijve 3 - 0 SEV92 Sint-Eloois-Vijve