Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1JC 't Kringske Menen11902471629
2FCRW Wymar Oeselgem11821642025
3Orly Harelbeke11731402022
4FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk11632412620
5JS Wervik11632453620
6FC 't Postje Wielsbeke11632272520
7VK Heule11650413718
8Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem11461303813
9BVC Kameleon Heule1138023309
10Fifta Club Molecule Vichte1127233588
11FC Den Beer1128117477
12FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)1101100550

Matchday 1
501101/09/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 0 JS Wervik
501201/09/1900:00BYE   -   VK Heule
501301/09/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   BYE
501401/09/1909:15FC Den Beer 3 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
501501/09/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 JC 't Kringske Menen
501601/09/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
501701/09/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 2
502108/09/1909:15VK Heule 2 - 6 Orly Harelbeke
502208/09/1909:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
502308/09/1900:00BYE   -   BYE
502408/09/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
502508/09/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 4 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
502608/09/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 0 FC Den Beer
502708/09/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 3
503115/09/1900:00Orly Harelbeke   -   BYE
503215/09/1909:15VK Heule 9 - 5 JS Wervik
503315/09/1900:00BYE   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
503415/09/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
503515/09/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 7 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
503615/09/1909:15FC Den Beer 0 - 10 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
503715/09/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 4
504122/09/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 4 - 0 Orly Harelbeke
504222/09/1909:15JS Wervik 8 - 3 BVC Kameleon Heule
504322/09/1900:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   BYE
504422/09/1900:00BYE   -   VK Heule
504522/09/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
504622/09/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
504722/09/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 4 FC Den Beer
Matchday 5
505129/09/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 8 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
505229/09/1900:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
505329/09/1900:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
505429/09/1909:15VK Heule 1 - 5 JC 't Kringske Menen
505529/09/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
505629/09/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
505729/09/1909:15FC Den Beer 0 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 6
506106/10/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
506206/10/1909:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 FC Den Beer
506306/10/1900:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
506406/10/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 9 VK Heule
506506/10/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
506606/10/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
506706/10/1900:00JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BYE
Matchday 7
507113/10/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
507213/10/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 5 - 5 JS Wervik
507313/10/1900:00BYE   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
507413/10/1909:15VK Heule 2 - 8 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
507513/10/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
507613/10/1900:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
507713/10/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FC Den Beer
Matchday 8
508120/10/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
508220/10/1909:15JS Wervik 1 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
508320/10/1900:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
508420/10/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 6 - 2 VK Heule
508520/10/1909:15FC Den Beer 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
508620/10/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 7 JC 't Kringske Menen
508720/10/1900:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
Matchday 9
509127/10/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
509227/10/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 6 - 7 JS Wervik
509327/10/1900:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
509427/10/1909:15VK Heule 4 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
509527/10/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
509627/10/1900:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
509727/10/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 10
510103/11/1909:15FC Den Beer 2 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
510203/11/1909:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
510303/11/1900:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
510403/11/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 3 VK Heule
510503/11/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 9 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
510603/11/1900:00Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
510703/11/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 11
511110/11/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
511210/11/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 3 JS Wervik
511310/11/1900:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
511410/11/1909:15VK Heule 3 - 0 FC Den Beer
511510/11/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 3 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
511610/11/1900:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
511710/11/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 12
512117/11/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 Orly Harelbeke
512217/11/1900:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
512317/11/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 1 VK Heule
512417/11/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
512517/11/1900:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
512617/11/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 6 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
512717/11/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 6 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 13
513124/11/1900:00Orly Harelbeke   -   BYE
513224/11/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 JS Wervik
513324/11/1909:15VK Heule 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
513424/11/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 0 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
513524/11/1900:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
513624/11/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 11 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
513724/11/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 6 - 2 FC Den Beer
Matchday 14
514108/12/1909:15JS Wervik   -   Orly Harelbeke
514208/12/1900:00VK Heule   -   BYE
514308/12/1900:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
514408/12/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   FC Den Beer
514508/12/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
514608/12/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
514708/12/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 15
515115/12/1909:30Orly Harelbeke   -   VK Heule
515215/12/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   JS Wervik
515315/12/1900:00BYE   -   BYE
515415/12/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
515515/12/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
515615/12/1909:15FC Den Beer   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
515715/12/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 16
516112/01/2000:00BYE   -   Orly Harelbeke
516212/01/2009:15JS Wervik   -   VK Heule
516312/01/2000:00JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BYE
516412/01/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
516512/01/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
516612/01/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Den Beer
516712/01/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 17
517119/01/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
517219/01/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   JS Wervik
517319/01/2000:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
517419/01/2000:00VK Heule   -   BYE
517519/01/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
517619/01/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
517719/01/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 18
518126/01/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   Orly Harelbeke
518226/01/2000:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
518326/01/2000:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
518426/01/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   VK Heule
518526/01/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
518626/01/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
518726/01/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 19
519109/02/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
519209/02/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   JS Wervik
519309/02/2000:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
519409/02/2009:15VK Heule   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
519509/02/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
519609/02/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
519709/02/2000:00BYE   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 20
520116/02/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Orly Harelbeke
520216/02/2009:15JS Wervik   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
520316/02/2000:00Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
520416/02/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   VK Heule
520516/02/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
520616/02/2000:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   BYE
520716/02/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 21
521123/02/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
521223/02/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   JS Wervik
521323/02/2000:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
521423/02/2009:15VK Heule   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
521523/02/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   FC Den Beer
521623/02/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
521723/02/2000:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 22
522108/03/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   Orly Harelbeke
522208/03/2009:15JS Wervik   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
522308/03/2000:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
522408/03/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Heule
522508/03/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
522608/03/2000:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
522708/03/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 23
523115/03/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   FC Den Beer
523215/03/2009:30FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   JS Wervik
523315/03/2000:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
523415/03/2009:15VK Heule   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
523515/03/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
523615/03/2000:00BYE   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
523715/03/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 24
524122/03/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Orly Harelbeke
524222/03/2009:15JS Wervik   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
524322/03/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   BYE
524422/03/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   VK Heule
524522/03/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
524622/03/2000:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
524722/03/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 25
525119/04/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
525219/04/2000:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
525319/04/2009:15VK Heule   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
525419/04/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
525519/04/2000:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
525619/04/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
525719/04/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 26
526126/04/2000:00BYE   -   Orly Harelbeke
526226/04/2009:15JS Wervik   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
526326/04/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   VK Heule
526426/04/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
526526/04/2000:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
526626/04/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
526726/04/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   JC 't Kringske Menen