Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Het Kippenhof131030812130
2SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve13913531830
3VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve13922712229
4Sporting Grammene13931392728
5FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.13823422327
6FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse13832473226
7SV Sletsen Deinze13661395119
8Taverne Palace Deinze13562353617
9't Duvelke Astene13481264213
10Te Biechte Avelgem13391255710
11Zultse Leieshotters 1229124427
12FC Chalet Radar13111116924
13FC Jakkedoe Desselgem13112025603