Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Het Kippenhof1714301072542
2SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve171313782042
3VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve171232903338
4Sporting Grammene171241523637
5FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.16934482931
6FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse17962554929
7SV Sletsen Deinze17881546325
8Taverne Palace Deinze16682444920
9't Duvelke Astene175111296216
10Zultse Leieshotters 164111335213
11Te Biechte Avelgem163121297310
12FC Chalet Radar172141241137
13FC Jakkedoe Desselgem16114133724