Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve430118610
2Sporting Grammene33001449
3VC Hert & Ziel Outrijve431018109
4FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.32011247
5FC Lindsay Cleaning Ronse32011247
6Het Kippenhof422019106
7't Duvelke Astene42201176
8Taverne Palace Deinze31111484
9Zultse Leieshotters 31205103
10Te Biechte Avelgem31207183
11SV Sletsen Deinze41305193
12FC Jakkedoe Desselgem40407190
13FC Chalet Radar40402250