Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem2218131073257
2Fifta Club Molecule221435774147
3FC Taverne Palace Deinze221561854946
4Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde221453794945
5FC De Paljas221183634936
6KSW Pallieter Zulte221093686633
7Club Rugge Avelgem221093595933
8Sporting Grammene2210111866331
9Sparta Wielsbeke226142627820
10SV Sletsen Deinze226142558920
11Zultse Leieshotters222191371207
12Dynamo Kruishoutem222191201037

Matchday 1
401131/08/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 3 FC De Paljas
401231/08/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
401331/08/1317:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 Sporting Grammene
401431/08/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
401531/08/1300:00BYE   -   BYE
401631/08/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
401731/08/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 6 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 2
402107/09/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
402207/09/1314:30FC De Paljas 2 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
402307/09/1314:30Sporting Grammene 8 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
402407/09/1300:00BYE   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
402507/09/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule   -   BYE
402607/09/1315:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 4 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
402707/09/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 5 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 3
403114/09/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 0 Sporting Grammene
403214/09/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 2 FC De Paljas
403314/09/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   BYE
403414/09/1317:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule
403514/09/1300:00BYE   -   Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
403614/09/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 4 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
403714/09/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 4 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 4
404121/09/1300:00BYE   -   FC Taverne Palace Deinze
404221/09/1314:30FC De Paljas 6 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
404321/09/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
404421/09/1314:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
404521/09/1315:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
404621/09/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte   -   BYE
404721/09/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 8 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 5
405128/09/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
405228/09/1314:00Sporting Grammene 1 - 2 FC De Paljas
405328/09/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
405428/09/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze   -   BYE
405528/09/1317:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
405628/09/1300:00BYE   -   Zultse Leieshotters
405723/11/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 6 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 6
406105/10/1315:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 5 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
406205/10/1314:30FC De Paljas 2 - 4 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
406305/10/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 7 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
406405/10/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
406505/10/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
406605/10/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem   -   BYE
406705/10/1300:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
Matchday 7
407112/10/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
407212/10/1300:00BYE   -   FC De Paljas
407312/10/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
407412/10/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
407512/10/1317:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
407612/10/1314:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
407712/10/1300:00BYE   -   Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 8
408119/10/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
408219/10/1314:30FC De Paljas   -   BYE
408319/10/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
408419/10/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
408519/10/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 4 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
408619/10/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule   -   BYE
408719/10/1315:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 8 - 4 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 9
409126/10/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
409226/10/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 3 FC De Paljas
409326/10/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
409426/10/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 12 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
409526/10/1317:00Club Rugge Avelgem   -   BYE
409626/10/1314:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
409726/10/1300:00BYE   -   Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 10
410102/11/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 5 - 0 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
410202/11/1314:30FC De Paljas 5 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
410302/11/1300:00BYE   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
410402/11/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
410502/11/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
410602/11/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 10 Sporting Grammene
410702/11/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte   -   BYE
Matchday 11
411109/11/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze   -   BYE
411209/11/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 2 FC De Paljas
411309/11/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
411409/11/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 2 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
411509/11/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
411612/04/1414:30Sporting Grammene 7 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
411709/11/1300:00BYE   -   Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 12
412116/11/1317:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 5 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
412216/11/1314:30FC De Paljas 2 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
412316/11/1300:00BYE   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
412416/11/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
412516/11/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 6 - 2 Sporting Grammene
412616/11/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
412716/11/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem   -   BYE
Matchday 13
413130/11/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 9 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
413230/11/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 3 FC De Paljas
413330/11/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
413430/11/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 7 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
413530/11/1314:30Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
413630/11/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
413730/11/1300:00BYE   -   Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 14
414107/12/1314:30FC De Paljas 4 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
414207/12/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
414307/12/1314:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
414407/12/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
414507/12/1300:00BYE   -   BYE
414607/12/1314:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
414707/12/1314:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 7 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 15
415114/12/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
415214/12/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 6 FC De Paljas
415314/12/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 3 Sporting Grammene
415414/12/1300:00Club Rugge Avelgem   -   BYE
415514/12/1300:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule
415614/12/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
415714/12/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 3 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 16
416111/01/1414:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
416211/01/1414:30FC De Paljas 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
416311/01/1400:00BYE   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
416411/01/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
416511/01/1414:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde   -   BYE
416611/01/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 4 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
416711/01/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 17
417118/01/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze   -   BYE
417215/03/1417:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 5 FC De Paljas
417318/01/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
417418/01/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 0 - 7 Sporting Grammene
417518/01/1417:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
417618/01/1400:00BYE   -   KSW Pallieter Zulte
417719/04/1414:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 18
418119/04/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
418201/02/1414:30FC De Paljas 2 - 3 Sporting Grammene
418301/02/1414:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
418401/02/1400:00BYE   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
418515/03/1415:15KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
418601/02/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters   -   BYE
418701/02/1417:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 14 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 19
419112/04/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
419212/04/1416:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 0 FC De Paljas
419312/04/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
419412/04/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
419512/04/1416:00Club Rugge Avelgem 7 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
419612/04/1400:00BYE   -   Dynamo Kruishoutem
419712/04/1414:30Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
Matchday 20
420122/02/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 6 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
420222/02/1414:30FC De Paljas   -   BYE
420322/02/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 8 Sparta Wielsbeke
420422/02/1414:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 10 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
420522/02/1417:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
420622/02/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 2 Sporting Grammene
420722/02/1414:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem   -   BYE
Matchday 21
421101/03/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 8 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
421201/03/1400:00BYE   -   FC De Paljas
421301/03/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 6 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
421401/03/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 5 KSW Pallieter Zulte
421501/03/1416:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 4 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
421601/03/1400:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule
421701/03/1414:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 22
422108/03/1417:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 2 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
422208/03/1414:30FC De Paljas 2 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
422308/03/1414:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 7 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
422408/03/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 6 SV Sletsen Deinze
422508/03/1400:00BYE   -   Club Rugge Avelgem
422608/03/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 1 Sporting Grammene
422708/03/1414:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde   -   BYE
Matchday 23
423122/03/1414:00FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 6 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
423222/03/1416:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 2 FC De Paljas
423322/03/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   BYE
423422/03/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
423522/03/1414:00Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
423622/03/1414:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
423722/03/1400:00BYE   -   KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 24
424129/03/1400:00BYE   -   FC Taverne Palace Deinze
424229/03/1414:00FC De Paljas 1 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
424329/03/1416:00Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
424429/03/1414:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 9 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
424529/03/1415:15KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
424629/03/1417:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 12 Sporting Grammene
424729/03/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters   -   BYE
Matchday 25
425105/04/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
425205/04/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 1 FC De Paljas
425305/04/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze   -   BYE
425405/04/1414:00Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
425505/04/1414:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
425605/04/1415:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
425705/04/1400:00BYE   -   Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 26
426126/04/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 8 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
426226/04/1414:00FC De Paljas 3 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
426326/04/1416:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
426426/04/1417:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
426526/04/1400:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
426626/04/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
426726/04/1414:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem   -   BYE