Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Club Rugge Avelgem2218221193656
2Sporting Grammene2216331264351
3Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde221561705146
4KSW Pallieter Zulte221381865640
5FC Taverne Palace Deinze221273804639
6FC De Paljas229112585729
7SV Sletsen Deinze226124617922
8Sparta Wielsbeke2261425711120
9The Sharks Waregem2251525610517
10Zultse Leieshotters220220381670

Matchday 1
401106/09/1414:30FC De Paljas 6 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
401206/09/1415:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
401306/09/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 6 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
401430/08/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
401506/09/1414:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 3 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 2
402113/09/1416:15FC De Paljas 1 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
402213/09/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 10 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
402313/09/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
402413/09/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 5 KSW Pallieter Zulte
402513/09/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 4 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 3
403120/09/1414:30FC De Paljas 8 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
403320/09/1415:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
403420/09/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
403520/09/1414:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 4 The Sharks Waregem
403620/09/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 11 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 4
404104/10/1414:30FC De Paljas 2 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
404204/10/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
404304/10/1415:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
404404/10/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 6 KSW Pallieter Zulte
404604/10/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 2 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 5
405111/10/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 1 FC De Paljas
405211/10/1415:15The Sharks Waregem 3 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
405411/10/1414:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 6 KSW Pallieter Zulte
405511/10/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
405611/10/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 9 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 6
406218/10/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 14 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
406318/10/1415:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 5 KSW Pallieter Zulte
406418/10/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 0 FC De Paljas
406518/10/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 18 Sporting Grammene
406618/10/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 7
407121/03/1515:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 2 FC De Paljas
407325/10/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
407425/10/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 8 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
407525/10/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
407625/10/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 13 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 8
408108/11/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 1 FC De Paljas
408207/03/1514:30Sporting Grammene 11 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
408308/11/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 7 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
408408/11/1414:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
408508/11/1414:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
Matchday 9
409115/11/1414:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 2 FC De Paljas
409215/11/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 5 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
409415/11/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 7 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
409515/11/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 7 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
409615/11/1415:15KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 3 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 10
410122/11/1414:30FC De Paljas 2 - 7 Club Rugge Avelgem
410222/11/1414:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
410322/11/1414:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 1 Sporting Grammene
410422/11/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 8 - 4 Zultse Leieshotters
410522/11/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 11
411106/12/1414:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 0 FC De Paljas
411206/12/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
411306/12/1414:30Club Rugge Avelgem 7 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
411406/12/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 8 KSW Pallieter Zulte
411506/12/1414:30Sporting Grammene 7 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 12
412113/12/1414:00The Sharks Waregem 2 - 6 FC De Paljas
412213/12/1414:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 5 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
412313/12/1414:30Sparta Wielsbeke 6 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
412413/12/1414:45FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
412513/12/1413:00SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 2 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 13
413114/02/1516:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 0 FC De Paljas
413214/02/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
413314/02/1514:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
413414/02/1515:15KSW Pallieter Zulte 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
413506/04/1514:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 14
414117/01/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 4 FC De Paljas
414317/01/1513:00SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 5 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
414417/01/1514:45FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
414528/03/1514:00The Sharks Waregem 2 - 4 Sporting Grammene
414617/01/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 4 - 6 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 15
415104/04/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 5 FC De Paljas
415224/01/1514:00The Sharks Waregem 0 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
415324/01/1514:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 4 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
415424/01/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 8 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
415624/01/1514:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 16
416107/02/1514:30FC De Paljas 0 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
416207/02/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 4 The Sharks Waregem
416407/02/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 2 Sporting Grammene
416507/02/1514:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
416607/02/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 17
417221/02/1514:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
417321/02/1514:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
417421/02/1516:00FC De Paljas 2 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
417521/02/1514:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
417621/02/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 18
418128/02/1514:30FC De Paljas 0 - 0 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
418328/02/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 6 SV Sletsen Deinze
418428/02/1514:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
418528/02/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
418628/02/1514:00Sporting Grammene 4 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
Matchday 19
419107/03/1514:00FC De Paljas 6 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
419208/11/1414:00Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 20 Sporting Grammene
419307/03/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 7 Club Rugge Avelgem
419407/03/1514:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 7 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
419507/03/1514:30The Sharks Waregem 6 - 0 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
Matchday 20
420114/03/1514:30FC De Paljas 1 - 3 Sporting Grammene
420214/03/1514:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
420414/03/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
420514/03/1514:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 11 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
420614/03/1514:00SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 21
421111/04/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 8 - 3 FC De Paljas
421211/04/1514:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 9 KSW Pallieter Zulte
421311/04/1514:00Sporting Grammene 5 - 0 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
421411/04/1514:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
421511/04/1514:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 22
422118/04/1514:00FC De Paljas 6 - 6 SV Sletsen Deinze
422218/04/1514:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 6 - 0 The Sharks Waregem
422318/04/1515:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
422418/04/1515:15KSW Pallieter Zulte 5 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
422518/04/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 4 Sporting Grammene