Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Corgas Deinze 2824131152175
2Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke2821341234167
3Taverne Palace Deinze281954954761
4SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve2817471263958
5FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.2816751046753
6Het Kippenhof2816111956949
7Sparta Wielsbeke28121427510138
8FC Sint Hermes Ronse2811134788537
9't Center FC Deinze2811143668036
10SV Sletsen Deinze2811152698635
11FC St Martinus Oudenaarde289154749131
12Zultse Leieshotters 289181648028
13Sporting Grammene2851856711220
14KSW Pallieter Zulte2832233714212
15FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)281270281553

Matchday 1
401126/08/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 6 - 2 Het Kippenhof
401226/08/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 8 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
401327/01/1814:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 7 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
401426/08/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
401526/08/1715:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
401626/08/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
401726/08/1700:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 2 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
401826/08/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse   -   BYE
Matchday 2
402102/09/1700:00BYE   -   KSW Pallieter Zulte
402202/09/1714:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
402302/09/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
402402/09/1700:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 6 - 7 Sparta Wielsbeke
402502/09/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
402602/09/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 6 - 1 Sporting Grammene
402702/09/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 3 't Center FC Deinze
402802/09/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 3
403109/09/1714:00Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 11 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
403209/09/1714:00Het Kippenhof 0 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
403309/09/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
403409/09/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
403509/09/1713:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 4 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
403609/09/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
403709/09/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 1 - 6 Taverne Palace Deinze
403809/09/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
Matchday 4
404116/09/1700:00BYE   -   't Center FC Deinze
404216/09/1716:00KSW Pallieter Zulte 3 - 2 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
404316/09/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
404416/09/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 5 Het Kippenhof
404516/09/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
404623/12/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
404716/09/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
404816/09/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 1 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 5
405123/09/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
405223/09/1714:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
405323/09/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
405423/09/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
405523/09/1714:30Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
405623/09/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
405723/09/1713:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 7 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
405823/09/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
Matchday 6
406130/09/1700:00BYE   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
406230/09/1716:00KSW Pallieter Zulte 5 - 0 Sporting Grammene
406330/09/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 5 - 2 't Center FC Deinze
406430/09/1714:00Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
406530/09/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
406630/09/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 3 Het Kippenhof
406730/09/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 6 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
406830/09/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 16 - 2 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
Matchday 7
407107/10/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
407207/10/1714:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
407307/10/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
407407/10/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 1 Taverne Palace Deinze
407507/10/1714:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 9 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
407607/10/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
407707/10/1700:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)   -   BYE
407807/10/1714:00FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 5 't Center FC Deinze
Matchday 8
408114/10/1700:00BYE   -   Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
408214/10/1713:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
408314/10/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
408414/10/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 3 - 2 Sporting Grammene
408514/10/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
408614/10/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
408714/10/1715:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
408814/10/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 6 - 0 Het Kippenhof
Matchday 9
409121/10/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 11 - 4 KSW Pallieter Zulte
409221/10/1700:00Het Kippenhof   -   BYE
409321/10/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
409421/10/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
409521/10/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
409621/10/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
409721/10/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 2 - 9 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
409821/10/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 5 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 10
410128/10/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 4 - 2 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
410228/10/1700:00BYE   -   FC Corgas Deinze
410328/10/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 11 Het Kippenhof
410428/10/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 0 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
410528/10/1714:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
410628/10/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
410728/10/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 1 - 3 Taverne Palace Deinze
410828/10/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 9 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 11
411104/11/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
411204/11/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 2 Sporting Grammene
411304/11/1714:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
411404/11/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
411504/11/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 2 't Center FC Deinze
411604/11/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
411704/11/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
411804/11/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve   -   BYE
Matchday 12
412111/11/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 't Center FC Deinze
412211/11/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke   -   BYE
412311/11/1714:30FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 3 - 6 Sporting Grammene
412411/11/1714:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
412511/11/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 3 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
412611/11/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
412711/11/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 4 - 1 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
412811/11/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 7 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 13
413118/11/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 5 - 0 Het Kippenhof
413218/11/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
413318/11/1700:00BYE   -   Taverne Palace Deinze
413418/11/1714:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 8 Sparta Wielsbeke
413518/11/1715:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 3 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
413618/11/1714:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 8 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
413718/11/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
413818/11/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 6 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 14
414102/12/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
414202/12/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
414302/12/1714:00Het Kippenhof 8 - 4 Sporting Grammene
414402/12/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 6 - 0 't Center FC Deinze
414502/12/1714:30Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 3 KSW Pallieter Zulte
414602/12/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters   -   BYE
414702/12/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 0 - 10 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
414802/12/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
Matchday 15
415109/12/1714:30't Center FC Deinze 1 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
415209/12/1714:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 3 Het Kippenhof
415309/12/1700:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
415409/12/1700:00BYE   -   FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
415509/12/1714:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
415609/12/1714:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 7 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
415709/12/1714:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 6 FC Corgas Deinze
415809/12/1714:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 9 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 16
416127/01/1814:00Het Kippenhof 0 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
416231/03/1814:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
416326/08/1714:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
416420/01/1814:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 2 't Center FC Deinze
416527/01/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 0 Sporting Grammene
416627/01/1814:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
416716/12/1714:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
416816/12/1700:00BYE   -   FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 17
417106/01/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte   -   BYE
417206/01/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 5 Het Kippenhof
417306/01/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
417406/01/1814:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
417506/01/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 6 Taverne Palace Deinze
417606/01/1814:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 4 Zultse Leieshotters
417706/01/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 8 - 4 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
417806/01/1814:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 18
418113/01/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
418213/01/1814:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 0 Het Kippenhof
418313/01/1800:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
418413/01/1814:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 2 't Center FC Deinze
418513/01/1814:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 2 Sporting Grammene
418613/01/1814:30Zultse Leieshotters 6 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
418713/01/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
418813/01/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 1 - 6 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 19
419120/01/1814:30't Center FC Deinze   -   BYE
419220/01/1814:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 9 - 2 KSW Pallieter Zulte
419320/01/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
419431/03/1814:00Het Kippenhof 7 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
419520/01/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
419620/01/1814:30FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 Zultse Leieshotters
419720/01/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 3 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
419820/01/1814:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 10 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 20
420103/02/1814:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
420203/02/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 1 Het Kippenhof
420302/04/1814:00Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 7 FC Corgas Deinze
420402/04/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 't Center FC Deinze
420503/02/1800:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
420610/02/1814:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
420703/02/1814:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
420803/02/1815:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 1 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 21
421110/02/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze   -   BYE
421210/02/1813:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 1 KSW Pallieter Zulte
421310/02/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 5 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
421401/05/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
421510/02/1814:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
421610/02/1814:00Het Kippenhof 8 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
421710/02/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
421810/02/1814:30FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 22
422124/02/1814:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
422224/02/1814:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 0 Het Kippenhof
422324/02/1814:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
422424/02/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
422524/02/1815:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 5 - 3 Sporting Grammene
422624/02/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 2 - 9 SV Sletsen Deinze
422724/02/1800:00BYE   -   FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
422824/02/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 5 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 23
423105/05/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke   -   BYE
423205/05/1816:00KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
423305/05/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 3 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
423405/05/1814:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
423531/03/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 6 Taverne Palace Deinze
423605/05/1814:00Sparta Wielsbeke 6 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
423705/05/1814:30FC Corgas Deinze 4 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
423805/05/1814:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 24
424110/03/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
424210/03/1800:00BYE   -   Het Kippenhof
424310/03/1814:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
424410/03/1814:30FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
424510/03/1814:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 3 Taverne Palace Deinze
424610/03/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 1 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
424710/03/1815:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
424810/03/1814:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 25
425117/03/1800:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 't Center FC Deinze
425217/03/1814:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   BYE
425317/03/1814:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
425417/03/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
425517/03/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 3 Sporting Grammene
425617/03/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
425717/03/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 0 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
425817/03/1814:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 26
426124/03/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
426224/03/1815:45Sporting Grammene 1 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
426324/03/1800:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
426424/03/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
426524/03/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 2 - 6 Taverne Palace Deinze
426624/03/1815:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
426724/03/1816:00KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
426824/03/1800:00BYE   -   SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 27
427107/04/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 6 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
427207/04/1800:00BYE   -   Sparta Wielsbeke
427307/04/1814:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
427407/04/1815:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 2 - 6 Het Kippenhof
427507/04/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
427607/04/1813:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
427707/04/1815:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 5 Zultse Leieshotters
427807/04/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 28
428114/04/1814:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 1 't Center FC Deinze
428214/04/1814:30FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 SV Sletsen Deinze
428314/04/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze   -   BYE
428414/04/1814:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 0 KSW Pallieter Zulte
428514/04/1814:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 1 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
428614/04/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 2 Sporting Grammene
428714/04/1814:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 3 - 6 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
428814/04/1814:30Zultse Leieshotters 4 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 29
429121/04/1814:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 6 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
429221/04/1815:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 7 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
429321/04/1814:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 2 Het Kippenhof
429421/04/1814:30't Center FC Deinze 0 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
429521/04/1816:00KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 Taverne Palace Deinze
429621/04/1800:00BYE   -   Zultse Leieshotters
429721/04/1816:00SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 2 FC St Martinus Oudenaarde
429821/04/1800:00FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
Matchday 30
430128/04/1814:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 2 't Center FC Deinze
430228/04/1814:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
430328/04/1814:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 0 FC Hallepoort Deinze (forfait)
430428/04/1815:00FC St Martinus Oudenaarde   -   BYE
430528/04/1814:30KSW Pallieter Zulte 0 - 5 Zultse Leieshotters
430628/04/1814:30Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 0 FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
430728/04/1814:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 0 Sporting Grammene
430828/04/1814:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse