Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem2620601295060
2Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde2618531044657
3Sporting Grammene261754804155
4The Clubman Ronse261682866250
5FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie261376595145
6Sparta Wielsbeke2613112746941
7Damberd Bavikhove261295756441
8Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem2611123836636
9FC Taverne Palace Deinze269116776133
10Dynamo Kruishoutem2610142517032
11Fifta Club Molecule267127639128
12FC De Paljas2661824610220
13Club Rugge Avelgem265174389519
14Zultse Leieshotters262240301276

Matchday 1
401103/09/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 6 Sporting Grammene
401203/09/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 3 - 1 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
401303/09/1114:30FC De Paljas 1 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
401403/09/1115:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 8 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
401503/09/1114:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
401603/09/1114:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
401703/09/1117:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 4 - 1 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 2
402110/09/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 7 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
402210/09/1114:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 3 Dynamo Kruishoutem
402310/09/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 7 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
402410/09/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 0 FC De Paljas
402510/09/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
402610/09/1114:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
402710/09/1115:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 3 - 6 Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 3
403117/09/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 5 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
403217/09/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 5 - 2 Sporting Grammene
403317/09/1115:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
403417/09/1114:30FC De Paljas 0 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
403517/09/1114:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 5 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
403617/09/1115:00Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 1 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
403717/09/1114:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 4
404124/09/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
404224/09/1114:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
404324/09/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 6 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
404424/09/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 6 The Clubman Ronse
404524/09/1114:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 0 FC De Paljas
404624/09/1115:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 7 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
404724/09/1117:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 5
405101/10/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 5 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
405201/10/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 1 Sporting Grammene
405301/10/1115:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
405401/10/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 8 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
405501/10/1114:30FC De Paljas 0 - 9 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
405601/10/1114:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
405728/01/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 6
406108/10/1114:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
406208/10/1114:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
406308/10/1115:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
406408/10/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 6 The Clubman Ronse
406508/10/1117:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 3 - 3 FC De Paljas
406608/10/1114:00Damberd Bavikhove 7 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
406708/10/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 7
407115/10/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
407215/10/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 4 Sporting Grammene
407315/10/1115:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
407415/10/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 3 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
407515/10/1114:30FC De Paljas 6 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
407615/10/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 4 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
407715/10/1114:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 8
408122/10/1117:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 5 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
408222/10/1114:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
408322/10/1114:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
408422/10/1115:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 4 - 0 The Clubman Ronse
408522/10/1115:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 FC De Paljas
408622/10/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 0 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
408722/10/1114:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 0 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 9
409105/11/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 6 Damberd Bavikhove
409205/11/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 2 - 1 Sporting Grammene
409305/11/1115:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
409405/11/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 1 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
409505/11/1114:30FC De Paljas 6 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
409605/11/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
409705/11/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
Matchday 10
410112/11/1115:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
410212/11/1114:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 1 FC De Paljas
410312/11/1114:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
410412/11/1114:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 2 The Clubman Ronse
410512/11/1113:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 0 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
410612/11/1117:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
410712/11/1113:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 3 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 11
411119/11/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
411219/11/1114:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 4 - 2 Sporting Grammene
411319/11/1114:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 1 FC De Paljas
411419/11/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
411519/11/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
411619/11/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
411719/11/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 12
412103/12/1114:30FC De Paljas 3 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
412203/12/1114:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
412303/12/1114:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 4 The Clubman Ronse
412403/12/1114:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 3 - 12 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
412503/12/1115:00Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
412603/12/1115:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
412703/12/1114:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 13
413110/12/1114:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
413210/12/1113:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 3 Sporting Grammene
413310/12/1114:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 1 FC De Paljas
413410/12/1114:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
413510/12/1114:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 6 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
413610/12/1114:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 6 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
413710/12/1114:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 14
414107/01/1214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
414207/01/1214:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 8 - 1 The Clubman Ronse
414307/01/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 0 FC De Paljas
414407/01/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 9 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
414507/01/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
414607/01/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 0 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
414728/01/1215:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 15
415114/01/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 5 The Clubman Ronse
415214/01/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 2 - 3 Sporting Grammene
415314/01/1214:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
415414/01/1214:30FC De Paljas 3 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
415514/01/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 8 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
415614/01/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
415714/01/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 16
416121/01/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
416221/01/1214:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 0 The Clubman Ronse
416321/01/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
416421/01/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 10 - 0 FC De Paljas
416521/01/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 6 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
416621/01/1215:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 7 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
416721/01/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 17
417117/03/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 0 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
417217/03/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 0 Sporting Grammene
417317/03/1214:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 2 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
417417/03/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 3 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
417517/03/1214:30FC De Paljas 0 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
417609/04/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 8 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
417717/03/1214:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 5 Dynamo Kruishoutem
Matchday 18
418105/05/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
418205/05/1214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
418305/05/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 0 - 2 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
418405/05/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 6 The Clubman Ronse
418505/05/1215:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 13 - 0 FC De Paljas
418607/04/1214:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
418707/04/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 19
419125/02/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 5 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
419225/02/1214:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 2 Sporting Grammene
419325/02/1214:30Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 13 - 1 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
419425/02/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 2 - 5 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
419525/02/1214:30FC De Paljas 1 - 3 Dynamo Kruishoutem
419625/02/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
419725/02/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 20
420103/03/1215:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 8 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
420203/03/1214:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
420303/03/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 2 - 7 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
420403/03/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 0 The Clubman Ronse
420503/03/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 3 FC De Paljas
420603/03/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 4 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
420703/03/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 21
421110/03/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
421210/03/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 6 Sporting Grammene
421310/03/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 2 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
421410/03/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 2 - 1 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
421510/03/1214:30FC De Paljas 3 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
421610/03/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 10 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
421710/03/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 11 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
Matchday 22
422124/03/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
422224/03/1214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
422324/03/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 5 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
422424/03/1214:30Dynamo Kruishoutem 5 - 0 The Clubman Ronse
422524/03/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 6 FC De Paljas
422624/03/1215:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
422724/03/1213:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 23
423131/03/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
423207/04/1214:30FC De Paljas 0 - 4 Sporting Grammene
423331/03/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
423431/03/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 1 - 6 Damberd Bavikhove
423531/03/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 3 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
423631/03/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
423731/03/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 24
424114/04/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
424214/04/1214:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
424314/04/1214:30FC De Paljas 1 - 3 Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde
424414/04/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 4 The Clubman Ronse
424514/04/1215:00Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 5 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
424614/04/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
424714/04/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 2 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 25
425121/04/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 3 FC De Paljas
425221/04/1215:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 3 - 2 Sporting Grammene
425321/04/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
425421/04/1214:30Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem 5 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
425521/04/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 7 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
425621/04/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
425721/04/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 26
426128/04/1214:00Sint-Martinus Oudenaarde 6 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
426228/04/1214:30Sporting Grammene 3 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
426328/04/1214:30FC De Paljas 1 - 3 The Clubman Ronse
426428/04/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 3 Rapid 't Kafaet Waregem
426528/04/1213:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
426628/04/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
426728/04/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke