Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1The Sharks Waregem2621411305664
2The Clubman Ronse261664934852
3Sparta Wielsbeke2615651046050
4Fifta Club Molecule261565684250
5Sporting Grammene261466904748
6FC Taverne Palace Deinze2613103786642
7FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie261295856441
8SV Sletsen Deinze2612113928939
9Damberd Bavikhove261079685539
10Club Rugge Avelgem268162559326
11Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem256163638821
12FC De Paljas2651565810521
13Dynamo Kruishoutem253175478314
14Zultse Leieshotters261223351706

Matchday 1
401101/09/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
401201/09/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 4 - 4 The Clubman Ronse
401301/09/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 9 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
401401/09/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
401501/09/1214:00FC De Paljas 2 - 3 SV Sletsen Deinze
401601/09/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 9 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
401716/02/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 1 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 2
402108/09/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 2 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
402208/09/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
402308/09/1214:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
402408/09/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
402508/09/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 7 - 0 FC De Paljas
402608/09/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
402708/09/1214:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 3
403115/09/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
403215/09/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 2 The Sharks Waregem
403315/09/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
403415/09/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
403515/09/1214:30FC De Paljas 2 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
403615/09/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 1 Sporting Grammene
403715/09/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 4
404122/09/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
404222/09/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 7 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
404322/09/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 7 - 4 Dynamo Kruishoutem
404422/09/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 The Clubman Ronse
404522/09/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 5 Sparta Wielsbeke
404622/09/1214:30Sporting Grammene 15 - 1 FC De Paljas
404722/09/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 5
405129/09/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
405229/09/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 10 The Sharks Waregem
405329/09/1214:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 4 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
405429/09/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 1 SV Sletsen Deinze
405524/11/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 1 Sporting Grammene
405629/09/1214:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
405729/09/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 6
406106/10/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 4 - 4 Damberd Bavikhove
406206/10/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 1 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
406306/10/1214:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 0 Dynamo Kruishoutem
406406/10/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 3 The Clubman Ronse
406506/10/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
406606/10/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 3 FC De Paljas
406706/10/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 7 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 7
407113/10/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 4 Sporting Grammene
407213/10/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
407313/10/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
407413/10/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 8 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
407513/10/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 10 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
407613/10/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
407713/10/1214:30FC De Paljas 4 - 4 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 8
408120/10/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
408220/10/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 8 - 2 FC De Paljas
408320/10/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
408420/10/1214:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 1 The Clubman Ronse
408520/10/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 0 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
408620/10/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
408720/10/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 9
409103/11/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 8 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
409216/02/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 4 The Sharks Waregem
409303/11/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
409403/11/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 5 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
409503/11/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 2 FC De Paljas
409601/04/1315:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 0 Sporting Grammene
409703/11/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 1 - 1 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 10
410110/11/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
410210/11/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
410310/11/1214:30FC De Paljas 1 - 3 Dynamo Kruishoutem
410410/11/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 9 The Clubman Ronse
410510/11/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
410610/11/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
410710/11/1214:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 3 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 11
411117/11/1214:00Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 1 FC De Paljas
411217/11/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 1 The Sharks Waregem
411317/11/1217:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 2 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
411417/11/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 5 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
411517/11/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 6 - 3 Sporting Grammene
411617/11/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 3 Zultse Leieshotters
411717/11/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 12
412101/12/1214:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
412201/12/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
412301/12/1214:30FC De Paljas 0 - 3 The Clubman Ronse
412401/12/1214:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
412501/12/1214:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
412601/12/1214:30Sporting Grammene 6 - 1 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
412701/12/1214:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 10 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 13
413109/03/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 4 Dynamo Kruishoutem
413209/03/1314:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
413309/03/1314:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
413409/03/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 8 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
413509/03/1315:00Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 1 FC De Paljas
413609/03/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
413709/03/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 14
414115/12/1214:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
414215/12/1214:30The Clubman Ronse 2 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
414315/12/1215:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
414415/12/1214:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 2 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
414515/12/1214:30SV Sletsen Deinze 4 - 3 FC De Paljas
414615/12/1214:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 14 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
414715/12/1214:30Sporting Grammene 0 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 15
415112/01/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 2 The Clubman Ronse
415212/01/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 8 The Sharks Waregem
415312/01/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 4 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
415412/01/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 9 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
415512/01/1314:30FC De Paljas 3 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
415612/01/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 2 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
415712/01/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 3 - 6 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 16
416104/05/1315:00Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
416204/05/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 5 - 3 The Clubman Ronse
416316/02/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 6 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
416404/05/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
416504/05/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 3 - 5 FC De Paljas
416604/05/1314:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 0 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
416704/05/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 17
417130/03/1316:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
417230/03/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
417330/03/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
417416/02/1314:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
417530/03/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 6 - 3 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
417630/03/1314:30FC De Paljas 1 - 8 Sporting Grammene
417730/03/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 18
418109/02/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
418209/02/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 8 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
418311/05/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem   -   Dynamo Kruishoutem
418409/02/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 6 - 2 The Clubman Ronse
418509/02/1314:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
418609/02/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 0 FC De Paljas
418709/02/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 14 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 19
419123/02/1316:00Damberd Bavikhove 7 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
419223/02/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 1 - 9 The Sharks Waregem
419323/02/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 5 Sporting Grammene
419423/02/1314:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
419523/02/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
419623/02/1314:30FC De Paljas 5 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
419723/02/1314:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 20
420102/03/1314:30Sporting Grammene 2 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
420202/03/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 9 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze
420302/03/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 1 Dynamo Kruishoutem
420402/03/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 2 - 6 The Clubman Ronse
420502/03/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 10 Sparta Wielsbeke
420602/03/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
420702/03/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 4 - 3 FC De Paljas
Matchday 21
421103/05/1319:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
421201/05/1314:30FC De Paljas 3 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
421301/05/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 3 - 1 Zultse Leieshotters
421401/05/1314:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 4 Sporting Grammene
421501/05/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 3 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
421601/05/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
421701/05/1315:00Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
Matchday 22
422123/03/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 1 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
422223/03/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 7 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
422323/03/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 5 - 4 Dynamo Kruishoutem
422423/03/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 2 The Clubman Ronse
422523/03/1314:30FC De Paljas 4 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
422623/03/1314:30Sporting Grammene 5 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
422723/03/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 9 - 3 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 23
423106/04/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 1 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
423206/04/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 3 The Sharks Waregem
423306/04/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 3 - 3 FC De Paljas
423406/04/1314:30The Clubman Ronse 4 - 0 Zultse Leieshotters
423506/04/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 2 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
423606/04/1315:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
423706/04/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 5 - 2 Sporting Grammene
Matchday 24
424113/04/1314:30FC De Paljas 4 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
424213/04/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 8 - 2 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
424313/04/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 2 Dynamo Kruishoutem
424413/04/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 2 - 1 The Clubman Ronse
424513/04/1314:30Sporting Grammene 4 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
424613/04/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 2 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
424713/04/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 25
425120/04/1314:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
425220/04/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 1 - 5 The Sharks Waregem
425320/04/1314:30The Clubman Ronse 0 - 2 FC De Paljas
425420/04/1314:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
425520/04/1315:00Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 8 FC Taverne Palace Deinze
425620/04/1314:15Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem 0 - 1 Sporting Grammene
425720/04/1314:30SV Sletsen Deinze 2 - 2 Zultse Leieshotters
Matchday 26
426127/04/1317:00Dynamo Kruishoutem 0 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
426227/04/1314:00The Sharks Waregem 3 - 3 Sporting Grammene
426327/04/1314:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 4 The Clubman Ronse
426427/04/1314:30Zultse Leieshotters 0 - 8 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
426527/04/1314:30FC De Paljas 3 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
426627/04/1314:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 0 Cafe Sportpaleis Zingem
426727/04/1314:30FC Taverne Palace Deinze 3 - 4 SV Sletsen Deinze