Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Tuquet Mouscron2621411083464
2The Rangers Moorslede261763773554
3t Bankske Wevelgem261763773954
4VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem261673873851
5Short Turn United Dentergem261592876147
6FC Heirweg Anzegem261277704143
7Olympic Comines261295704841
8VK Pallieters Izegem2611105535538
9FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie269125647232
10Telstarboys Nazareth269143578730
11MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke268162577426
12Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster267154425525
13t Duvelke Astene2661913611319
14FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)26026041370

Matchday 1
201102/09/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
201202/09/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 2 - 4 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
201302/09/1714:30MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 4 - 3 Olympic Comines
201402/09/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
201528/10/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 Telstarboys Nazareth
201602/09/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 8 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
201702/09/1715:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 2
202109/09/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
202209/09/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
202306/01/1816:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 2 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
202409/09/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
202509/09/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
202609/09/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
202709/09/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 3
203116/09/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 2 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
203216/09/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
203316/09/1713:30Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
203416/09/1714:30Olympic Comines 3 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
203516/09/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 4 - 10 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
203625/11/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
203716/09/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 4
204123/09/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
204223/09/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 9 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
204323/09/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
204430/12/1714:30MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 1 - 0 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
204523/09/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
204623/09/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 6 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
204723/09/1715:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 5
205130/09/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
205230/09/1716:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 1 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
205330/09/1713:30Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
205430/09/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
205530/09/1714:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
205630/09/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
205730/09/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 6
206107/10/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
206207/10/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
206307/10/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
206407/10/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
206507/10/1715:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
206607/10/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
206707/10/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 2 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
Matchday 7
207114/10/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
207214/10/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 4 t Duvelke Astene
207314/10/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
207414/10/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 3 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
207514/10/1714:30Olympic Comines 4 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
207614/10/1714:30MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 0 - 5 t Bankske Wevelgem
207714/10/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 8
208121/10/1715:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 7 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
208221/10/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
208321/10/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 0 Short Turn United Dentergem
208421/10/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 0 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
208521/10/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 Olympic Comines
208621/10/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
208721/10/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 4 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
Matchday 9
209104/11/1713:30VK Pallieters Izegem 4 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
209204/11/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 4 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
209304/11/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
209404/11/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
209504/11/1714:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
209604/11/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 0 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
209704/11/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 10
210111/11/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 4 VK Pallieters Izegem
210211/11/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 3 Olympic Comines
210311/11/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 Short Turn United Dentergem
210425/11/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
210511/11/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 3 t Bankske Wevelgem
210617/03/1815:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 1 - 4 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
210711/11/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 11
211118/11/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
211218/11/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 1 - 1 t Duvelke Astene
211318/11/1714:30Olympic Comines 4 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
211418/11/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
211518/11/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
211618/11/1714:30MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 2 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
211718/11/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 4 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 12
212102/04/1814:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
212230/12/1714:30t Duvelke Astene 0 - 3 Short Turn United Dentergem
212302/12/1714:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
212402/12/1714:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 4 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
212502/12/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 3 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
212602/12/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
212702/12/1714:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 13
213109/12/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 1 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
213209/12/1714:30The Rangers Moorslede 11 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
213309/12/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 0 Olympic Comines
213409/12/1714:30t Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
213509/12/1714:30MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
213609/12/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 4 FC Tuquet Mouscron
213709/12/1714:30Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 8 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 14
214131/03/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 0 - 6 VK Pallieters Izegem
214227/01/1816:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
214327/01/1814:30Olympic Comines 4 - 2 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
214427/01/1814:30t Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
214527/01/1814:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
214627/01/1814:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
214727/01/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 0 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 15
215106/01/1814:00VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
215206/01/1814:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 18 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
215323/12/1714:00Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 2 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
215406/01/1814:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
215506/01/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 t Bankske Wevelgem
215606/01/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
215706/01/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 16
216113/01/1814:30MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
216213/01/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 3 - 2 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
216313/01/1814:30Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
216413/01/1814:30t Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
216513/01/1814:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
216613/01/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
216713/01/1814:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 17
217117/03/1813:45VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 4 Telstarboys Nazareth
217220/01/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
217320/01/1814:00Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 4 t Bankske Wevelgem
217420/01/1816:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 1 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
217520/01/1814:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
217620/01/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
217720/01/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 18
218103/02/1814:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
218203/02/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 5 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
218317/03/1814:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 4 Short Turn United Dentergem
218403/02/1814:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
218503/02/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 0 Olympic Comines
218603/02/1814:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
218703/02/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 19
219107/04/1813:45VK Pallieters Izegem 4 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
219210/02/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 3 t Duvelke Astene
219310/02/1814:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
219410/02/1816:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
219510/02/1814:30Olympic Comines 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
219610/02/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
219710/02/1814:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 8 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 20
220124/02/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
220224/02/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 1 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
220324/02/1814:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
220424/02/1814:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
220524/02/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 0 - 2 Olympic Comines
220624/02/1814:30t Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 1 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
220724/02/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
Matchday 21
221105/05/1814:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
221205/05/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 t Duvelke Astene
221305/05/1813:30Short Turn United Dentergem 3 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
221405/05/1816:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
221505/05/1814:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
221605/05/1814:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 8 t Bankske Wevelgem
221731/03/1814:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 0 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 22
222110/03/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 5 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
222210/03/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 0 - 5 t Bankske Wevelgem
222310/03/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
222410/03/1815:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 10 - 2 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
222510/03/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
222610/03/1814:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
222710/03/1814:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 23
223124/03/1814:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
223224/03/1814:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 t Duvelke Astene
223324/03/1813:30Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
223424/03/1816:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
223524/03/1814:30t Bankske Wevelgem 4 - 0 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
223624/03/1814:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 0 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
223724/03/1814:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 24
224114/04/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 VK Pallieters Izegem
224214/04/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 2 - 3 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
224314/04/1814:00Short Turn United Dentergem 8 - 5 Olympic Comines
224414/04/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
224514/04/1814:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
224614/04/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 1 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
224714/04/1815:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 25
225121/04/1814:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 4 Olympic Comines
225221/04/1813:30Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 2 t Duvelke Astene
225321/04/1816:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 5 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait)
225421/04/1814:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
225521/04/1814:00MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
225621/04/1814:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
225721/04/1814:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 4 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 26
226128/04/1814:00VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
226228/04/1814:30t Duvelke Astene 0 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
226328/04/1814:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
226428/04/1814:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
226528/04/1814:30FC Den Osse Gullegem (forfait) 0 - 5 MVC Tskeef Ei Wielsbeke
226628/04/1815:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 0 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
226707/04/1814:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth