Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik3024421155174
2Fifta Club Molecule3021721244365
3Leiehoek United Kuurne3018661257360
4VK Damberd Zwevegem301866794660
5Gavervrienden Deerlijk3014124917446
6VK Molenaars Heule3014124727746
7't Kringske Menen3012810726046
8FC Tuquet Moeskroen3014133907145
9FC Oeselgem301299836945
10FC 't Postje Wielsbeke3013125817244
11Wymar Oeselgem30131438110242
12FC Den Ast 2308166808330
13Kippenhof Wortegem3092016211128
14FC Elektran Harelbeke3092106212027
15FC Tonneke Machelen307203569924
16Sportcafe D&M Kuurne302280421646

Matchday 1
601101/09/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 7 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
601201/09/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 3 FC Oeselgem
601301/09/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 7 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
601401/09/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 4 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
601501/09/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
601601/09/1309:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 3 VK Molenaars Heule
601701/09/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 7 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
601801/09/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
Matchday 2
602108/09/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 6 - 0 Wymar Oeselgem
602208/09/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
602308/09/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 7 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
602408/09/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 4 Leiehoek United Kuurne
602508/09/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 1 't Kringske Menen
602608/09/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
602708/09/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
602808/09/1309:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 3
603115/09/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 3 - 7 VK Molenaars Heule
603215/09/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 5 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
603315/09/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
603415/09/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
603515/09/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 5 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
603615/09/1309:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
603715/09/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 1 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
603815/09/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 5 Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 4
604122/09/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
604222/09/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
604322/09/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
604422/09/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 4 - 0 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
604522/09/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 0 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
604622/09/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 Leiehoek United Kuurne
604722/09/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 5 't Kringske Menen
604822/09/1309:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 5
605129/09/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
605229/09/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
605329/09/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 0 VK Molenaars Heule
605429/09/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 2 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
605529/09/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
605629/09/1309:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 1 FC Oeselgem
605729/09/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 1 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
605829/09/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 4 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 6
606106/10/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 0 't Kringske Menen
606206/10/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
606306/10/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
606406/10/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 5 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
606506/10/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 0 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
606606/10/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 3 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
606706/10/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
606806/10/1309:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 7
607113/10/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 12 FC Oeselgem
607213/10/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 4 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
607313/10/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 7 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
607413/10/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
607513/10/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 7 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
607613/10/1309:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
607713/10/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
607813/10/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 6 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 8
608120/10/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
608220/10/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 8 Leiehoek United Kuurne
608320/10/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 1 't Kringske Menen
608420/10/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
608520/10/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
608620/10/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
608720/10/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 6 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
608820/10/1309:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 9
609127/10/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 6 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
609227/10/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 2 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
609327/10/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 2 FC Oeselgem
609427/10/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
609527/10/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
609627/10/1309:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
609727/10/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 10 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
609827/10/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 10
610103/11/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 1 Leiehoek United Kuurne
610203/11/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 0 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
610303/11/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 11 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
610403/11/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 9 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
610503/11/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 1 't Kringske Menen
610603/11/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
610703/11/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
610803/11/1309:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 11
611129/12/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
611229/12/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
611310/11/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 6 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
611410/11/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 4 - 1 't Kringske Menen
611529/12/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 9 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
611610/11/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
611710/11/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
611810/11/1309:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
Matchday 12
612117/11/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 9 FC Den Ast 2
612217/11/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 0 VK Damberd Zwevegem
612317/11/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 3 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
612417/11/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
612517/11/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 7 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
612617/11/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 2 FC Oeselgem
612729/12/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
612817/11/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 3 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 13
613124/11/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 3 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
613224/11/1309:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 4 Leiehoek United Kuurne
613324/11/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
613424/11/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 3 VK Molenaars Heule
613506/04/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
613624/11/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
613724/11/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
613824/11/1309:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 14
614101/12/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 3 't Kringske Menen
614201/12/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 4 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
614301/12/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 7 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
614401/12/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
614501/12/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
614601/12/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
614701/12/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Oeselgem
614801/12/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 8 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 15
615108/12/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 4 VK Molenaars Heule
615208/12/1309:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 1 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
615308/12/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 10 - 0 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
615408/12/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
615508/12/1309:15Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
615608/12/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
615708/12/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
615808/12/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 5 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 16
616115/12/1309:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
616215/12/1309:15FC Oeselgem 7 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
616315/12/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
616415/12/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
616515/12/1309:15Fifta Club Molecule 9 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
616615/12/1309:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 1 't Kringske Menen
616715/12/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 1 - 1 Leiehoek United Kuurne
616815/12/1309:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 17
617123/02/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
617222/12/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 3 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
617322/12/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
617422/12/1309:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 3 - 0 VK Molenaars Heule
617522/12/1309:15't Kringske Menen 3 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
617622/12/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
617722/12/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 5 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
617822/12/1309:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 4 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 18
618112/01/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
618212/01/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 0 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
618312/01/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
618412/01/1409:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
618512/01/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
618612/01/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 't Kringske Menen
618712/01/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 4 Leiehoek United Kuurne
618812/01/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 19
619119/01/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
619219/01/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 3 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
619319/01/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 5 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
619419/01/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
619519/01/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 7 Fifta Club Molecule
619619/01/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
619719/01/1409:15't Kringske Menen 3 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
619819/01/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 4 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 20
620102/02/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 10 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
620202/02/1409:00Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
620323/02/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
620401/05/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 7 FC Den Ast 2
620502/02/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
620602/02/1409:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 2 't Kringske Menen
620702/02/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
620802/02/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 21
621113/04/1409:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 0 VK Damberd Zwevegem
621213/04/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 3 Wymar Oeselgem
621313/04/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
621413/04/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
621513/04/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
621613/04/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 4 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
621713/04/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 8 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
621813/04/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 22
622116/02/1409:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
622221/04/1409:30Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
622320/04/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 5 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
622416/02/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 9 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
622516/02/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
622620/04/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 2 't Kringske Menen
622720/04/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 2 - 4 Leiehoek United Kuurne
622820/04/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 7 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 23
623105/01/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 4 VK Damberd Zwevegem
623202/03/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 1 - 9 Wymar Oeselgem
623302/03/1409:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
623402/03/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
623502/03/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 9 Fifta Club Molecule
623602/03/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
623702/03/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
623802/03/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 24
624109/03/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
624209/03/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 2 - 0 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
624309/03/1409:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
624409/03/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 0 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
624509/03/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
624609/03/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 1 't Kringske Menen
624709/03/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 3 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
624809/03/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 25
625116/03/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 4 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
625216/03/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 0 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
625311/05/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 0 - 0 Wymar Oeselgem
625416/03/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
625516/03/1409:15't Kringske Menen 3 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
625616/03/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
625716/03/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 0 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
625816/03/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 26
626123/03/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
626223/03/1409:00Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 7 VK Molenaars Heule
626323/03/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 0 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
626423/03/1409:15't Kringske Menen 0 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
626523/03/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 2 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
626623/03/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
626723/03/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 0 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
626823/03/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 27
627130/03/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 7 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
627230/03/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
627330/03/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 6 Leiehoek United Kuurne
627430/03/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
627530/03/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 6 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
627630/03/1409:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
627730/03/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
627830/03/1409:15't Kringske Menen 8 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 28
628106/04/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 FC Den Ast 2
628206/04/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 6 - 6 't Kringske Menen
628306/04/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
628406/04/1409:00VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 5 Wymar Oeselgem
628524/11/1309:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
628606/04/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
628706/04/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
628806/04/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 1 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 29
629127/04/1409:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
629227/04/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
629327/04/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
629427/04/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
629527/04/1409:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
629627/04/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
629726/01/1409:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
629827/04/1409:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 30
630104/05/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
630204/05/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 7 't Kringske Menen
630304/05/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 9 Leiehoek United Kuurne
630404/05/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
630504/05/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
630604/05/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
630704/05/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 5 Kippenhof Wortegem
630804/05/1409:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke