Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1JS Wervik221624934452
2FCRW Wymar Oeselgem221444964546
3VK Heule221471736143
4FC Den Beer221174684937
5Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem221192566035
6FC 't Postje Wielsbeke2211101404034
7JC 't Kringske Menen221084635034
8Orly Harelbeke221093705733
9FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk228122635926
10Fifta Club Molecule Vichte226133428121
11SV Kuurne224180346812
12FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur223190251099

Matchday 1
501102/09/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 2 JS Wervik
501202/09/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 7 - 0 VK Heule
501302/09/1809:15FC Den Beer 3 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
501402/09/1809:15SV Kuurne 1 - 4 JC 't Kringske Menen
501502/09/1809:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
501602/09/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 5 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
Matchday 2
502109/09/1809:15VK Heule 2 - 10 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
502209/09/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
502309/09/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 4 FC Den Beer
502409/09/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 0 SV Kuurne
502509/09/1809:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 1 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
502609/09/1809:15JS Wervik 6 - 2 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
Matchday 3
503116/09/1809:15VK Heule 1 - 5 JS Wervik
503216/09/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 7 Orly Harelbeke
503316/09/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
503416/09/1809:15FC Den Beer 2 - 4 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
503516/09/1809:15SV Kuurne 3 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
503616/09/1809:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 3 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
Matchday 4
504123/09/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 4 VK Heule
504211/11/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
504323/09/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 0 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
504423/09/1809:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 3 FC Den Beer
504523/09/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 3 - 1 SV Kuurne
504623/09/1809:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 5
505130/09/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 3 JS Wervik
505230/09/1809:15VK Heule 3 - 0 JC 't Kringske Menen
505330/09/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 9 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
505430/09/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
505503/02/1909:15FC Den Beer 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
505630/09/1809:15SV Kuurne 1 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 6
506107/10/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
506207/10/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 2 VK Heule
506307/10/1809:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 0 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
506407/10/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 4 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
506507/10/1809:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 FC Den Beer
506607/10/1809:15JS Wervik 6 - 2 SV Kuurne
Matchday 7
507121/10/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 4 JS Wervik
507221/10/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 1 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
507321/10/1809:15VK Heule 6 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
507421/10/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 1 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
507511/11/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
507621/10/1809:15FC Den Beer 1 - 0 SV Kuurne
Matchday 8
508128/10/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 JC 't Kringske Menen
508228/10/1809:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
508328/10/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 1 - 6 VK Heule
508428/10/1809:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
508528/10/1809:15SV Kuurne 0 - 4 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
508628/10/1809:15JS Wervik 5 - 3 FC Den Beer
Matchday 9
509104/11/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 7 JS Wervik
509204/11/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
509304/11/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 6 - 1 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
509404/11/1809:15VK Heule 0 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
509504/11/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 1 SV Kuurne
509604/11/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 5 FC Den Beer
Matchday 10
510118/11/1809:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
510218/11/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 1 - 8 JC 't Kringske Menen
510318/11/1809:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 2 Orly Harelbeke
510418/11/1809:15SV Kuurne 2 - 3 VK Heule
510503/03/1909:15FC Den Beer 0 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
510618/11/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 3 JS Wervik
Matchday 11
511125/11/1809:15JS Wervik 4 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
511225/11/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 7 - 2 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
511325/11/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
511425/11/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 2 - 0 SV Kuurne
511525/11/1809:15VK Heule 1 - 8 FC Den Beer
511625/11/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 12
512102/12/1809:15JS Wervik 6 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
512202/12/1809:15VK Heule 6 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
512302/12/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 2 - 6 FC Den Beer
512402/12/1809:15JC 't Kringske Menen 5 - 0 SV Kuurne
512502/12/1809:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
512602/12/1809:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
Matchday 13
513109/12/1809:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 0 VK Heule
513209/12/1809:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
513309/12/1809:15FC Den Beer 2 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
513409/12/1809:15SV Kuurne 1 - 4 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
513509/12/1809:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
513609/12/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 1 - 6 JS Wervik
Matchday 14
514113/01/1909:15JS Wervik 2 - 3 VK Heule
514213/01/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
514313/01/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 4 - 7 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
514413/01/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 FC Den Beer
514513/01/1909:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 1 - 6 SV Kuurne
514613/01/1909:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 0 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 15
515120/01/1909:15VK Heule 4 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
515224/03/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 5 JC 't Kringske Menen
515320/01/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 6 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
515420/01/1909:15FC Den Beer 5 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
515520/01/1909:15SV Kuurne 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
515620/01/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 JS Wervik
Matchday 16
516103/03/1909:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
516203/03/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 0 - 2 VK Heule
516331/03/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
516403/03/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
516530/09/1809:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 1 - 3 FC Den Beer
516603/03/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 SV Kuurne
Matchday 17
517110/02/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
517210/02/1909:15VK Heule 10 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
517310/02/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
517410/02/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
517510/02/1909:15FC Den Beer 3 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
517610/02/1909:15SV Kuurne 1 - 6 JS Wervik
Matchday 18
518117/02/1909:15JS Wervik 1 - 1 JC 't Kringske Menen
518217/02/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 5 Orly Harelbeke
518317/02/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 0 - 8 VK Heule
518417/02/1909:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 0 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
518517/02/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
518617/02/1909:15SV Kuurne 1 - 6 FC Den Beer
Matchday 19
519110/03/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
519210/03/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 6 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
519310/03/1909:15VK Heule 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
519410/03/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
519510/03/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 4 SV Kuurne
519610/03/1909:15FC Den Beer 4 - 1 JS Wervik
Matchday 20
520117/03/1909:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
520217/03/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 5 JC 't Kringske Menen
520317/03/1909:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 0 - 5 Orly Harelbeke
520417/03/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 0 VK Heule
520517/03/1909:15SV Kuurne 1 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
520617/03/1909:15FC Den Beer 2 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 21
521107/04/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
521207/04/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
521307/04/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 2 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
521407/04/1909:15VK Heule 4 - 2 SV Kuurne
521507/04/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 1 FC Den Beer
521607/04/1909:15JS Wervik 6 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 22
522114/04/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 4 - 4 JS Wervik
522214/04/1909:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 0 - 5 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
522314/04/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
522414/04/1909:15SV Kuurne 1 - 4 Orly Harelbeke
522514/04/1909:15FC Den Beer 0 - 3 VK Heule
522614/04/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem