Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1JS Wervik10910551527
2JC 't Kringske Menen10820441224
3FC Koppa Juniors 11542342717
4Sportvrienden Kuurne10541322716
5De Sultan Wervik10442312814
6Sportkaffee Kuurne1007312403
7FC Elektran Harelbeke110929682

Matchday 1
701105/09/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 JS Wervik
701205/09/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 12 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
701305/09/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 1 De Sultan Wervik
701405/09/2100:00BYE   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
Matchday 2
702112/09/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
702212/09/2109:15JS Wervik 2 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
702312/09/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 5 De Sultan Wervik
702412/09/2100:00JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BYE
Matchday 3
703119/09/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
703219/09/2100:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
703319/09/2109:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne
703419/09/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 11 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 4
704126/09/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
704226/09/2109:15JS Wervik 5 - 1 JC 't Kringske Menen
704326/09/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 4 Sportvrienden Kuurne
704426/09/2100:00BYE   -   De Sultan Wervik
Matchday 5
705103/10/2109:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
705203/10/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 7 JS Wervik
705303/10/2100:00Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   BYE
705403/10/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen 6 - 2 Sportkaffee Kuurne
Matchday 6
706110/10/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
706210/10/2100:00FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BYE
706310/10/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 5 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
706410/10/2109:15JS Wervik 6 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne
Matchday 7
707117/10/2100:00BYE   -   FC Koppa Juniors
707212/12/2109:15JS Wervik   -   De Sultan Wervik
707317/10/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 0 - 4 JC 't Kringske Menen
707412/12/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 8
708124/10/2109:15JS Wervik 4 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
708224/10/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 4 Sportvrienden Kuurne
708324/10/2109:15De Sultan Wervik 0 - 5 JC 't Kringske Menen
708424/10/2100:00Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   BYE
Matchday 9
709131/10/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors 6 - 3 Sportkaffee Kuurne
709231/10/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 8 JS Wervik
709331/10/2109:15De Sultan Wervik 9 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
709431/10/2100:00BYE   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 10
710107/11/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
710207/11/2100:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
710307/11/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 1 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
710407/11/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 11
711114/11/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
711214/11/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen 4 - 1 JS Wervik
711314/11/2109:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne
711414/11/2100:00De Sultan Wervik   -   BYE
Matchday 12
712121/11/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 6 De Sultan Wervik
712221/11/2109:15JS Wervik 10 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
712321/11/2100:00BYE   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
712421/11/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 0 - 7 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 13
713105/12/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC Koppa Juniors
713205/12/2100:00BYE   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
713305/12/2109:15De Sultan Wervik   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
713405/12/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   JS Wervik
Matchday 14
714112/12/2100:00FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
714217/10/2109:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 9 JS Wervik
714312/12/2109:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
714417/10/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne