Vlvb

2023 / 2024 2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zat 1ste Zat 2de Zat Reg PO1 Zat Reg PO2 Zat Reg PO3 Zat 3de a Zat 3de b Zat 3de c Zon PO1 Zon PO2 Zon PO3



Uitslagen
623121/04/2409:30BVC Den Hert Heule   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
623221/04/2409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
623321/04/2409:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   JS Wervik
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1JS Wervik861130919
2FCRW Wymar Oeselgem8530272015
3JC 't Kringske Menen8431192013
4FC Koppa Juniors 8341192110
5FC 't Postje Wielsbeke8341161910
6BVC Den Hert Heule81707293

Matchday 15
615111/02/2409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 BVC Den Hert Heule
615211/02/2409:15JS Wervik 1 - 1 JC 't Kringske Menen
615311/02/2409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 16
616118/02/2409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 0 BVC Den Hert Heule
616218/02/2409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 3 JS Wervik
616318/02/2409:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 17
617125/02/2409:30BVC Den Hert Heule 2 - 5 JS Wervik
617231/03/2409:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
617325/02/2409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 3 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 18
618103/03/2409:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 1 BVC Den Hert Heule
618203/03/2409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
618317/03/2409:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 19
619110/03/2409:30BVC Den Hert Heule 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
619210/03/2409:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
619310/03/2409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 5 JS Wervik
Matchday 20
620124/03/2409:30BVC Den Hert Heule 0 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
620224/03/2409:15JC 't Kringske Menen 2 - 1 JS Wervik
620324/03/2409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 21
621107/04/2409:30BVC Den Hert Heule 0 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
621207/04/2409:15JS Wervik 6 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
621307/04/2409:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 22
622114/04/2409:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 BVC Den Hert Heule
622214/04/2409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
622314/04/2409:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 23
623121/04/2409:30BVC Den Hert Heule   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
623221/04/2409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
623321/04/2409:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   JS Wervik
Matchday 24
624128/04/2409:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   BVC Den Hert Heule
624228/04/2409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
624328/04/2409:15JS Wervik   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem