Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Club Rugge Avelgem2621231333366
2VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve2617541044855
3FC Heirweg Anzegem261763795254
4Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster261682865350
5FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie261475846747
6KFC Estaminet Kortrijk2613941109643
7VK St Amand Kortrijk2612122818738
8Sparta Wielsbeke2611132787935
9SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve2610160739830
10DeDe Vichte269143788630
11Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke269161768528
12Het Kippenhof267145639426
13FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk267154599425
14FC De Paljas 26026051370

Matchday 1
201103/09/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 3 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
201203/09/1614:30Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 2 Het Kippenhof
201303/09/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 0 FC De Paljas
201403/09/1616:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
201503/09/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
201603/09/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 6 - 3 DeDe Vichte
201703/09/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 5 - 5 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
Matchday 2
202110/09/1614:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
202210/09/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 7 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
202310/09/1614:30FC De Paljas 1 - 6 Sparta Wielsbeke
202410/09/1616:00FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 1 - 6 Club Rugge Avelgem
202510/09/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
202610/09/1614:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
202710/09/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 5 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 3
203117/09/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
203217/09/1614:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 4 VK St Amand Kortrijk
203317/09/1614:00Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
203417/09/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 11 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
203517/09/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 5 DeDe Vichte
203626/11/1616:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 4 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
203717/09/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 9 - 5 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 4
204124/09/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
204224/09/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
204324/09/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
204424/09/1614:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 Het Kippenhof
204524/09/1614:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
204624/09/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 5 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
204724/09/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 9 - 4 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 5
205101/10/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
205201/10/1617:00FC De Paljas 0 - 5 VK St Amand Kortrijk
205301/10/1614:00Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 0 DeDe Vichte
205401/10/1614:00Het Kippenhof 0 - 4 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
205501/10/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 2 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
205601/10/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 7 - 9 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
205701/10/1616:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 6
206108/10/1614:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 4 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
206208/10/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 5 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
206308/10/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 4 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
206408/10/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 Het Kippenhof
206508/10/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 1 - 8 Club Rugge Avelgem
206608/10/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 7 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
206708/10/1616:00FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 7 - 3 FC De Paljas
Matchday 7
207115/10/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 7 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
207215/10/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 6 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
207315/10/1614:30Sparta Wielsbeke 7 - 5 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
207415/10/1614:00Het Kippenhof 3 - 3 DeDe Vichte
207515/10/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
207615/10/1616:30FC De Paljas 1 - 8 FC Heirweg Anzegem
207715/10/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 8
208122/10/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 8 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
208222/10/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 7 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
208322/10/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 6 Sparta Wielsbeke
208422/10/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 3 - 3 Het Kippenhof
208522/10/1616:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 6 Club Rugge Avelgem
208622/10/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
208722/10/1614:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
Matchday 9
209105/11/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
209205/11/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
209305/11/1614:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
209405/11/1614:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 9 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
209505/11/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
209605/11/1616:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
209705/11/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 5 DeDe Vichte
Matchday 10
210112/11/1616:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 0 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
210212/11/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 7 Club Rugge Avelgem
210312/11/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
210412/11/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 1 Het Kippenhof
210512/11/1614:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
210612/11/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
210712/11/1614:00VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 6 - 0 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 11
211119/11/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 4 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
211219/11/1614:30DeDe Vichte 7 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
211319/11/1614:00Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
211428/01/1714:00Het Kippenhof 0 - 2 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
211519/11/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
211619/11/1616:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
211728/01/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 3 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 12
212103/12/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 11 - 1 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
212203/12/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
212303/12/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 6 - 1 Het Kippenhof
212403/12/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
212503/12/1616:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
212603/12/1614:00VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 2 - 2 DeDe Vichte
212703/12/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 4 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 13
213110/12/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 7 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
213210/12/1614:00VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 7 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
213310/12/1614:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 11 Club Rugge Avelgem
213410/12/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
213510/12/1616:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
213610/12/1614:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 6 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
213710/12/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 4 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 14
214117/12/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 4 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
214217/12/1614:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
214317/12/1616:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
214417/12/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 5 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
214517/12/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
214617/12/1614:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
214717/12/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 5 - 0 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 15
215107/01/1715:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 3 Het Kippenhof
215207/01/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 9 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
215307/01/1714:00Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
215407/01/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
215507/01/1715:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
215607/01/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 4 DeDe Vichte
215728/01/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
Matchday 16
216114/01/1716:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
216214/01/1714:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 3 - 4 Het Kippenhof
216301/04/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
216414/01/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
216514/01/1714:30DeDe Vichte 6 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
216614/01/1714:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 4 - 0 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
216714/01/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 6 - 4 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 17
217121/01/1713:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 3 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
217221/01/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 5 VK St Amand Kortrijk
217321/01/1714:00Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
217421/01/1714:00Het Kippenhof 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
217521/01/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 2 DeDe Vichte
217621/01/1715:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 6 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
217721/01/1714:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 4 - 0 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 18
218104/02/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
218204/02/1714:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
218304/02/1714:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
218404/02/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 6 - 0 Het Kippenhof
218504/02/1714:00VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 1 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
218604/02/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 6 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
218704/02/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 4 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 19
219111/02/1715:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 7 - 1 DeDe Vichte
219211/02/1714:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 0 VK St Amand Kortrijk
219311/02/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 7 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
219411/02/1714:00Het Kippenhof 1 - 7 FC Heirweg Anzegem
219511/02/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
219611/02/1715:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
219711/02/1716:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 20
220118/02/1714:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 3 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
220218/02/1714:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 3 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
220318/02/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
220418/02/1714:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 3 Het Kippenhof
220518/02/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
220618/02/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
220718/02/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 4 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
Matchday 21
221104/03/1715:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 1 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
221204/03/1715:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
221304/03/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 7 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
221404/03/1714:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 6 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
221504/03/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 1 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
221604/03/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
221704/03/1716:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 DeDe Vichte
Matchday 22
222111/03/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
222211/03/1714:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
222311/03/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
222401/04/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 0 - 8 Het Kippenhof
222511/03/1715:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 7 Club Rugge Avelgem
222611/03/1714:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
222711/03/1714:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 4 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 23
223101/04/1715:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 9 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
223218/03/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
223318/03/1713:00Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
223415/04/1714:00Het Kippenhof 4 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
223501/04/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 3 DeDe Vichte
223618/03/1716:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
223715/04/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 1 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
Matchday 24
224125/03/1715:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 1 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
224225/03/1714:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 5 - 4 DeDe Vichte
224325/03/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
224425/03/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 1 Het Kippenhof
224525/03/1714:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 2 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
224625/03/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
224725/03/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 25
225122/04/1715:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 0 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
225222/04/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 7 VK St Amand Kortrijk
225322/04/1714:00Het Kippenhof 2 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
225422/04/1714:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 1 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
225522/04/1714:30FC De Paljas 0 - 5 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
225622/04/1714:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
225722/04/1714:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 26
226129/04/1714:30Sparta Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
226229/04/1714:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 5 - 0 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
226329/04/1714:30Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 3 Het Kippenhof
226429/04/1714:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
226529/04/1714:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
226629/04/1714:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 6 - 0 DeDe Vichte
226729/04/1716:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie