Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk261826874360
2Sportvrienden Waregem2618531255157
3FC De Florre Harelbeke2616551014453
4SV Ingooigem261286575342
5VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer261196736239
6Eendracht Vichte261196635739
7SDJ Bellegem2611123657736
8NYzer Stasegem269116546033
9FC Leiejongens Deinze269134547031
10Spar Decor Marc Lendelede267127446828
11Mercury FC Oeselgem266119517927
12BVC De Flandriens 266155489823
13FC Tuquet Mouscron265156527621
14VK Pallieters Izegem265174488419

Matchday 1
101103/09/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
101203/09/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
101303/09/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
101403/09/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
101503/09/1614:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
101603/09/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
101703/09/1615:30Sportvrienden Waregem 1 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 2
102110/09/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
102210/09/1614:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 3 Sportvrienden Waregem
102310/09/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
102410/09/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 1 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
102510/09/1614:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 4 VK Pallieters Izegem
102610/09/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
102710/09/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 9 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 3
103117/09/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
103217/09/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
103317/09/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 0 - 5 FC Leiejongens Deinze
103417/09/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 5 SV Ingooigem
103517/09/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
103617/09/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
103717/09/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 5 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 4
104124/09/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
104224/09/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
104321/01/1714:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 0 Mercury FC Oeselgem
104424/09/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
104524/09/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
104624/09/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
104724/09/1615:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 5
105101/10/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
105201/10/1616:15VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
105301/10/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 4 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
105401/10/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
105501/10/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 0 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
105601/10/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
105701/10/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 6
106108/10/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
106208/10/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106308/10/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
106408/10/1614:00SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
106508/10/1615:30Sportvrienden Waregem 6 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
106608/10/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 1 - 6 VK Pallieters Izegem
106726/11/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 7
107115/10/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
107215/10/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107315/10/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 6 Sportvrienden Waregem
107415/10/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
107515/10/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
107615/10/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 2 SV Ingooigem
107715/10/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 8
108122/10/1615:30Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 0 NYzer Stasegem
108222/10/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
108322/10/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
108422/10/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
108522/10/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
108622/10/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 3 SV Ingooigem
108722/10/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 8 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 9
109105/11/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
109205/11/1614:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109305/11/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
109405/11/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Waregem
109505/11/1614:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 5 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
109605/11/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
109705/11/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 10
110112/11/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
110212/11/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 0 FC Tuquet Mouscron
110312/11/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
110412/11/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 7 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
110512/11/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
110612/11/1615:30Sportvrienden Waregem 3 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
110712/11/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 7 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 11
111119/11/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
111219/11/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111319/11/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Mouscron
111419/11/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
111519/11/1614:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
111619/11/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
111719/11/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 1 - 7 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 12
112103/12/1614:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 1 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
112203/12/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 4 Mercury FC Oeselgem
112303/12/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
112426/11/1615:30Sportvrienden Waregem 2 - 4 SV Ingooigem
112503/12/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
112603/12/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 14 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
112703/12/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 13
113110/12/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
113210/12/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113310/12/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 0 FC Tuquet Mouscron
113410/12/1614:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 0 SDJ Bellegem
113510/12/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
113610/12/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 8 Sportvrienden Waregem
113710/12/1614:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 14
114117/12/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 4 NYzer Stasegem
114217/12/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
114317/12/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
114417/12/1614:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
114517/12/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
114617/12/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
114717/12/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 15
115107/01/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
115207/01/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 7 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
115307/01/1714:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
115407/01/1714:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
115507/01/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
115607/01/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
115707/01/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 0 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 16
116114/01/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
116214/01/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
116314/01/1714:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 0 Mercury FC Oeselgem
116414/01/1714:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
116514/01/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
116614/01/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
116728/01/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 8 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 17
117121/01/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
117201/04/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
117324/09/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 4 - 3 SV Ingooigem
117421/01/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
117521/01/1714:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 0 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
117621/01/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
117721/01/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
Matchday 18
118104/02/1714:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
118204/02/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118304/02/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
118404/02/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
118504/02/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
118604/02/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 10 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
118704/02/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 4 Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 19
119111/02/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
119211/02/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
119311/02/1714:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
119411/02/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
119511/02/1714:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 2 - 9 Sportvrienden Waregem
119611/02/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
119729/10/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 20
120118/02/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 1 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
120218/02/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
120318/02/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 10 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
120418/02/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
120518/02/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
120618/02/1714:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
120718/02/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 21
121104/03/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 0 - 4 Sportvrienden Waregem
121204/03/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121304/03/1714:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 6 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
121401/04/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
121504/03/1714:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
121604/03/1714:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze
121704/03/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 22
122111/03/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
122211/03/1714:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 SV Ingooigem
122311/03/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 3 Mercury FC Oeselgem
122411/03/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 7 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
122511/03/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
122611/03/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
122711/03/1715:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 23
123118/03/1713:30NYzer Stasegem 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
123218/03/1714:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 0 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123318/03/1713:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
123418/03/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
123518/03/1714:00SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
123618/03/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
123718/03/1714:30FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 24
124125/03/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
124225/03/1714:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
124325/03/1714:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 1 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
124425/03/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
124525/03/1714:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
124625/03/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 2 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
124725/03/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 5 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 25
125122/04/1714:00NYzer Stasegem 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
125222/04/1714:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125322/04/1714:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
125422/04/1714:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 2 Sportvrienden Waregem
125522/04/1714:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
125622/04/1714:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 11 FC De Florre Harelbeke
125722/04/1716:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 4 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 26
126129/04/1716:00NYzer Stasegem 5 - 0 Mercury FC Oeselgem
126229/04/1716:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
126329/04/1715:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 6 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
126429/04/1714:30SDJ Bellegem 3 - 0 SV Ingooigem
126529/04/1714:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
126629/04/1715:30Sportvrienden Waregem 7 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
126729/04/1714:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 1 FC Leiejongens Deinze