Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Fifta Club Molecule Vichte241932993859
2JC t Kringske Menen241635954753
3VC Fazantenhof Asper241464924646
4FCRW Wymar Oeselgem241266744542
5FCK Machelen 2411103788536
6FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk2410104664734
7VK Heule2410113686633
8FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur2410122556932
9FC Oeselgem248106517330
10JS Wervik249150628127
11Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem248160467724
12FC t Postje Wielsbeke247143437724
13FC Nars Bellegem242202341128

Matchday 1
501104/09/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 3 VK Heule
501204/09/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 6 FCK Machelen
501304/09/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
501404/09/1600:00JC t Kringske Menen   -   BYE
501504/09/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 3 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
501604/09/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 0 JS Wervik
501704/09/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 2
502111/09/1609:30FCK Machelen 1 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
502211/09/1609:15VK Heule 0 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
502311/09/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 2 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
502411/09/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 9 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
502511/09/1600:00BYE   -   FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
502611/09/1609:15JS Wervik 3 - 5 JC t Kringske Menen
502711/09/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 5 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 3
503118/09/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
503218/09/1609:30FCK Machelen 3 - 2 VK Heule
503318/09/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
503418/09/1600:00FC Nars Bellegem   -   BYE
503518/09/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 3 - 1 JS Wervik
503618/09/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 1 FC Oeselgem
503718/09/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 4
504125/09/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 4 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
504225/09/1609:15VK Heule 2 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
504325/09/1600:00BYE   -   FC t Postje Wielsbeke
504422/01/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 9 - 2 FCK Machelen
504525/09/1609:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
504625/09/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
504725/09/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 1 JC t Kringske Menen
Matchday 5
505102/10/1600:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
505202/10/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 2 VK Heule
505302/10/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 0 JS Wervik
505402/10/1609:30FCK Machelen 5 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
505502/10/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 5 FC Oeselgem
505602/10/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 4 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
505702/10/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 7 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 6
506109/10/1609:15JS Wervik 3 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
506209/10/1609:15VK Heule 4 - 1 JC t Kringske Menen
506309/10/1609:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 1 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
506409/10/1600:00BYE   -   FCK Machelen
506509/10/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
506609/10/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
506709/10/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 5 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 7
507116/10/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
507216/10/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 2 VK Heule
507316/10/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
507416/10/1609:30FCK Machelen 5 - 6 JS Wervik
507516/10/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
507616/10/1600:00VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   BYE
507716/10/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 2 - 1 JC t Kringske Menen
Matchday 8
508123/10/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
508223/10/1609:15VK Heule 5 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
508323/10/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 5 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
508405/03/1709:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 FCK Machelen
508523/10/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
508623/10/1600:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
508723/10/1609:15JS Wervik 3 - 7 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 9
509106/11/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
509206/11/1600:00BYE   -   VK Heule
509306/11/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 2 JC t Kringske Menen
509406/11/1609:30FCK Machelen 2 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
509506/11/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 4 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
509606/11/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 1 FC Oeselgem
509706/11/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 5 - 3 JS Wervik
Matchday 10
510130/10/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 3 JC t Kringske Menen
510213/11/1609:15VK Heule 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
510313/11/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 3 - 2 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
510413/11/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 3 FCK Machelen
510513/11/1600:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
510613/11/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
510713/11/1609:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 8 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
Matchday 11
511120/11/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 0 - 2 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
511220/11/1609:15JS Wervik 6 - 2 VK Heule
511320/11/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
511420/11/1609:30FCK Machelen 1 - 8 JC t Kringske Menen
511520/11/1600:00BYE   -   FC Oeselgem
511629/01/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 10 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
511720/11/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 12
512104/12/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 8 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
512204/12/1609:15VK Heule 3 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
512304/12/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 1 - 3 FCK Machelen
512404/12/1600:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
512504/12/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 1 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
512604/12/1609:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 2 JS Wervik
512704/12/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
Matchday 13
513111/12/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 7 - 1 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
513211/12/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 1 VK Heule
513330/04/1709:30FCK Machelen 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
513411/12/1600:00BYE   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
513511/12/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
513611/12/1609:15JS Wervik 1 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
513711/12/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 3 JC t Kringske Menen
Matchday 14
514118/12/1609:15VK Heule 2 - 0 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
514218/12/1609:30FCK Machelen 2 - 1 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
514318/12/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
514418/12/1600:00BYE   -   JC t Kringske Menen
514518/12/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 6 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
514618/12/1609:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
514718/12/1609:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 15
515108/01/1709:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 2 FCK Machelen
515208/01/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 VK Heule
515308/01/1709:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
515408/01/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
515508/01/1700:00FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur   -   BYE
515629/01/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 1 JS Wervik
515708/01/1709:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 16
516115/01/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
516215/01/1709:15VK Heule 2 - 2 FCK Machelen
516315/01/1709:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 5 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
516415/01/1700:00BYE   -   FC Nars Bellegem
516526/02/1709:15JS Wervik 2 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
516615/01/1709:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 1 JC t Kringske Menen
516715/01/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 17
517122/01/1709:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
517222/01/1709:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 2 VK Heule
517322/01/1700:00FC t Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
517425/09/1609:30FCK Machelen 6 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
517522/01/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 4 JS Wervik
517609/04/1709:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 5 - 2 FC Oeselgem
517722/01/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 3 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 18
518105/02/1700:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
518205/02/1709:15VK Heule 1 - 7 VC Fazantenhof Asper
518305/02/1709:15JS Wervik 3 - 4 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
518405/02/1709:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 8 - 1 FCK Machelen
518505/02/1709:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
518605/02/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
518705/02/1709:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 3 JC t Kringske Menen
Matchday 19
519112/02/1709:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 4 JS Wervik
519212/02/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 8 - 6 VK Heule
519312/02/1709:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FC Oeselgem
519412/02/1700:00FCK Machelen   -   BYE
519512/02/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
519612/02/1709:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 3 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
519712/02/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
Matchday 20
520119/02/1709:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 10 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
520219/02/1709:15VK Heule 0 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
520319/02/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 2 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
520419/02/1709:15JS Wervik 0 - 3 FCK Machelen
520519/02/1709:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
520619/02/1700:00BYE   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
520719/02/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 1 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
Matchday 21
521105/03/1709:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
521205/03/1709:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 2 - 4 VK Heule
521305/03/1709:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
521423/10/1609:30FCK Machelen 1 - 5 FC Oeselgem
521502/04/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 4 JC t Kringske Menen
521605/03/1700:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   BYE
521705/03/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 1 JS Wervik
Matchday 22
522112/03/1709:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
522212/03/1700:00VK Heule   -   BYE
522312/03/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 12 - 1 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
522412/03/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 5 FCK Machelen
522512/03/1709:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 7 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
522612/03/1709:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
522712/03/1709:15JS Wervik 2 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
Matchday 23
523119/03/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 3 - 0 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
523219/03/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 6 VK Heule
523319/03/1709:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 0 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
523419/03/1709:30FCK Machelen 5 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
523519/03/1700:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
523619/03/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
523719/03/1709:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 0 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 24
524126/03/1709:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 2 - 0 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
524226/03/1709:15VK Heule 6 - 1 JS Wervik
524326/03/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 6 - 1 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
524426/03/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 0 FCK Machelen
524526/03/1700:00FC Oeselgem   -   BYE
524626/03/1709:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
524726/03/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
Matchday 25
525123/04/1709:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
525223/04/1709:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 6 VK Heule
525323/04/1709:30FCK Machelen 5 - 4 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
525423/04/1700:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
525523/04/1709:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 4 JC t Kringske Menen
525623/04/1709:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
525723/04/1709:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 26
526130/04/1709:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
526230/04/1709:15VK Heule 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
526311/12/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 7 FCK Machelen
526430/04/1700:00Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
526530/04/1709:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 2 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
526630/04/1709:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 10 - 1 JS Wervik
526730/04/1709:15JC t Kringske Menen 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte