Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1De Klauwaert Waregem261853783357
2SV Ingooigem261565753650
3Eendracht Vichte261565603750
4Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk261565685250
5FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.261385846144
6Spar Decor Marc Lendelede261295664641
7VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer2611123535236
8't Leeuwke Wevelgem2611123546936
9BVC De Flandriens2610133515533
10FC Telstarboys Nazareth269152497529
11N'Yzer Stasegem268153546527
12Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke267154538425
13Calcio Kortrijk266164508422
14FC Beitem266182408620

Matchday 1
101130/08/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
101230/08/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
101330/08/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
101430/08/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
101530/08/1414:30FC Beitem 0 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
101630/08/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
101730/08/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 7 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 2
102106/09/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102206/09/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 0 - 6 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
102306/09/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
102406/09/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
102506/09/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 0 FC Beitem
102606/09/1414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102706/09/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 3
103113/09/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
103213/09/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 5 - 0 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
103313/09/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 6 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
103413/09/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
103513/09/1414:30FC Beitem 2 - 1 SV Ingooigem
103613/09/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
103713/09/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 6 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 4
104120/09/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104220/09/1416:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 0 - 5 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
104320/09/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
104420/09/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 5 N'Yzer Stasegem
104524/01/1514:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
104620/09/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 FC Beitem
104720/09/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 5
105127/09/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
105227/09/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
105327/09/1413:30De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 SV Ingooigem
105427/09/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
105527/09/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
105627/09/1414:30FC Beitem 6 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
105727/09/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 6
106104/10/1414:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106204/10/1415:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106304/10/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
106404/10/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
106504/10/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 4 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
106604/10/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 1 FC Beitem
106704/10/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 7
107111/10/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
107211/10/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 5 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
107311/10/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 6 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
107411/10/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 4 SV Ingooigem
107511/10/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 5 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
107611/10/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
107711/10/1414:30FC Beitem 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 8
108118/10/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 1 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
108218/10/1415:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 5 - 3 FC Beitem
108318/10/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
108418/10/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
108518/10/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
108618/10/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
108718/10/1414:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 9
109125/10/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
109225/10/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
109325/10/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
109425/10/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 3 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
109525/10/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 1 FC Beitem
109625/10/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
109725/10/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 2 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 10
110108/11/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
110208/11/1415:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 4 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
110308/11/1414:30FC Beitem 0 - 6 De Klauwaert Waregem
110408/11/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
110529/11/1414:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
110608/11/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
110708/11/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 11
111115/11/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 FC Beitem
111215/11/1414:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
111315/11/1414:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
111415/11/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111515/11/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
111615/11/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
111715/11/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 7 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 12
112122/11/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112229/11/1415:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 0 De Klauwaert Waregem
112322/11/1414:30FC Beitem 2 - 8 N'Yzer Stasegem
112422/11/1414:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
112522/11/1414:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
112622/11/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 6 SV Ingooigem
112722/11/1414:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 13
113106/12/1414:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
113206/12/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
113306/12/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 3 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
113406/12/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
113506/12/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 6 - 0 FC Beitem
113606/12/1414:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 1 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
113706/12/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 14
114113/12/1415:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114213/12/1414:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
114313/12/1414:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
114413/12/1414:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114513/12/1414:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 5 FC Beitem
114613/12/1414:30SV Ingooigem 3 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
114713/12/1414:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 4 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 15
115114/02/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 4 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
115214/02/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 5 - 2 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
115314/02/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
115414/02/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 7 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
115514/02/1514:30FC Beitem 2 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
115614/02/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 4 SV Ingooigem
115714/02/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 3 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 16
116128/03/1514:00BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116217/01/1515:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
116317/01/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 8 De Klauwaert Waregem
116417/01/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
116517/01/1514:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 0 FC Beitem
116617/01/1514:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116717/01/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 4 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 17
117131/01/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
117231/01/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
117304/04/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
117431/01/1514:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
117520/09/1414:00Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
117631/01/1514:30FC Beitem 3 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
117731/01/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
Matchday 18
118107/02/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 4 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118224/01/1515:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 2 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
118307/02/1514:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 1 De Klauwaert Waregem
118407/02/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
118507/02/1514:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
118607/02/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 1 FC Beitem
118707/02/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 19
119121/02/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 7 SV Ingooigem
119221/02/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 3 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
119321/02/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 1 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
119421/02/1514:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
119521/02/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 11 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
119621/02/1514:30FC Beitem 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
119721/02/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 20
120128/02/1514:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120228/02/1515:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
120328/02/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 1 - 2 De Klauwaert Waregem
120428/02/1514:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 N'Yzer Stasegem
120528/02/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
120628/02/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
120728/02/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Beitem
Matchday 21
121107/03/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 5 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
121207/03/1514:30FC Beitem 2 - 4 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
121307/03/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
121407/03/1514:00N'Yzer Stasegem 4 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
121507/03/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 3 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
121607/03/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
121707/03/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 22
122114/03/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
122214/03/1515:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
122314/03/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 0 De Klauwaert Waregem
122414/03/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 2 - 2 N'Yzer Stasegem
122514/03/1514:30FC Beitem 2 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
122614/03/1514:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
122714/03/1514:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 23
123121/03/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
123221/03/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
123321/03/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 0 FC Beitem
123421/03/1514:00N'Yzer Stasegem 2 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
123521/03/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
123621/03/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 0 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
123721/03/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 2 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 24
124111/04/1514:30FC Beitem 2 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
124211/04/1515:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
124311/04/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 3 De Klauwaert Waregem
124411/04/1511:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 N'Yzer Stasegem
124511/04/1514:30FC Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
124611/04/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
124711/04/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 3 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
Matchday 25
125118/04/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 1 Calcio Kortrijk
125218/04/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 1 't Leeuwke Wevelgem
125318/04/1514:00N'Yzer Stasegem 1 - 0 FC Beitem
125418/04/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 0 FC Dakwerken Vinckier H.
125518/04/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
125618/04/1516:00SV Ingooigem 5 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
125718/04/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 26
126125/04/1514:30De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
126225/04/1515:00't Leeuwke Wevelgem 5 - 0 FC Telstarboys Nazareth
126325/04/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 7 - 0 N'Yzer Stasegem
126425/04/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
126525/04/1514:30FC Beitem 1 - 5 BVC De Flandriens
126625/04/1514:00FC Dakwerken Vinckier H. 0 - 4 SV Ingooigem
126725/04/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke