Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VK Damberd Zwevegem3023341244173
2Fifta Club Molecule301857925461
3FC Tuquet Moeskroen3018841055558
4FC Oeselgem3017761117357
5Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik30151141128249
6FC Den Ast 23015114928249
7FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem3014106776948
8FCRW Wymar Oeselgem3014133777745
9't Kringske Menen3012135829041
10Gavervrienden Deerlijk3011136869139
11Leiehoek United3010137789837
12FC 't Postje Wielsbeke3010164709834
13FC Elektran Harelbeke309147819034
14VK Molenaars Heule3081847311228
15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem305223489718
16Kippenhof Wortegem3042604414312

Matchday 1
601131/08/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
601231/08/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 0 FC Oeselgem
601331/08/1409:15Leiehoek United 0 - 0 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
601431/08/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 4 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
601505/04/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 5 't Kringske Menen
601631/08/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
601731/08/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
601831/08/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
Matchday 2
602107/09/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
602207/09/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 6 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
602307/09/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
602407/09/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 4 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
602507/09/1409:15't Kringske Menen 0 - 5 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
602607/09/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
602707/09/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
602807/09/1409:15FC Oeselgem 6 - 2 Leiehoek United
Matchday 3
603114/09/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 4 VK Molenaars Heule
603214/09/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 1 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
603314/09/1409:15Leiehoek United 4 - 4 VK Damberd Zwevegem
603414/09/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 2 FC Oeselgem
603514/09/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
603614/09/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
603714/09/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 1 't Kringske Menen
603814/09/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 0 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 4
604121/09/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
604221/09/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 9 - 0 Leiehoek United
604321/09/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 1 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
604421/09/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
604521/09/1409:15't Kringske Menen 5 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
604621/09/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
604721/09/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 6 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
604821/09/1409:15FC Oeselgem 10 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 5
605128/09/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 5 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
605228/09/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 0 't Kringske Menen
605328/09/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 4 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
605428/09/1409:00FC Den Ast 2 9 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
605528/09/1409:00Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
605628/09/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
605728/09/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
605828/09/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 8 - 3 Leiehoek United
Matchday 6
606105/10/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
606205/10/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
606305/10/1409:15Leiehoek United 2 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
606405/10/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
606505/10/1409:15't Kringske Menen 7 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
606605/10/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 7 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
606705/10/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 6 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606805/10/1409:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 7
607112/10/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 4 FC Oeselgem
607229/03/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
607312/10/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 8 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
607412/10/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 2 't Kringske Menen
607512/10/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 5 Leiehoek United
607612/10/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
607712/10/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 0 VK Damberd Zwevegem
607812/10/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 9 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 8
608119/10/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608219/10/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
608319/10/1409:15Leiehoek United 2 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
608419/10/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 5 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
608519/10/1409:15't Kringske Menen 5 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
608619/10/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 5 VK Molenaars Heule
608719/10/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 6 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
608819/10/1409:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 9
609126/10/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
609226/10/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 0 - 7 VK Damberd Zwevegem
609326/10/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 2 FC Oeselgem
609426/10/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 0 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
609526/10/1409:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
609626/10/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
609726/10/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 2 Leiehoek United
609826/10/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 6 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 10
610102/11/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
610202/11/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
610302/11/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
610402/11/1409:15Leiehoek United 4 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
610502/11/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 6 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
610602/11/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
610702/11/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 3 't Kringske Menen
610802/11/1409:15FC Oeselgem 9 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
Matchday 11
611109/11/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
611209/11/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 6 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
611309/11/1409:00FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
611409/11/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
611509/11/1409:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
611609/11/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 0 Leiehoek United
611709/11/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
611809/11/1409:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
Matchday 12
612116/11/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
612216/11/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
612316/11/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
612416/11/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 Leiehoek United
612516/11/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
612616/11/1409:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 3 FC Oeselgem
612725/01/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
612816/11/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 13
613123/11/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 4 - 1 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
613223/11/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
613323/11/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 0 't Kringske Menen
613423/11/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
613523/11/1409:15Leiehoek United 4 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
613623/11/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
613723/11/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
613823/11/1409:15FC Oeselgem 7 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 14
614130/11/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
614230/11/1409:30VK Molenaars Heule 1 - 2 Leiehoek United
614330/11/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
614430/11/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 7 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
614530/11/1409:15't Kringske Menen 0 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
614630/11/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 0 VK Damberd Zwevegem
614730/11/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
614830/11/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
Matchday 15
615107/12/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 4 VK Molenaars Heule
615207/12/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
615307/12/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
615407/12/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
615507/12/1409:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
615607/12/1409:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 3 Leiehoek United
615707/12/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 8 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
615807/12/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 16
616114/12/1409:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 7 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616214/12/1409:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
616314/12/1409:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 2 Leiehoek United
616414/12/1409:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 8 FC Den Ast 2
616514/12/1409:15't Kringske Menen 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
616614/12/1409:15VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
616714/12/1409:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
616814/12/1409:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 17
617125/01/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 1 VK Damberd Zwevegem
617221/12/1409:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
617321/12/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 7 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
617421/12/1409:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 0 VK Molenaars Heule
617521/12/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 3 't Kringske Menen
617621/12/1409:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 7 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
617721/12/1409:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 4 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
617825/01/1509:15Leiehoek United 4 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 18
618106/04/1509:15VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618201/03/1509:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
618301/05/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 0 Leiehoek United
618401/05/1509:15FC Oeselgem 7 - 5 FC Den Ast 2
618501/03/1509:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 6 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
618601/03/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
618701/03/1509:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
618801/05/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 19
619129/03/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
619229/03/1509:15Leiehoek United 1 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
619318/01/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
619418/01/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 7 - 3 VK Molenaars Heule
619529/03/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 3 't Kringske Menen
619618/01/1509:00Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
619718/01/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
619818/01/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 6 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 20
620101/02/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 6 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
620201/02/1509:15't Kringske Menen 3 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
620301/02/1509:15VK Molenaars Heule 5 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
620405/04/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
620501/02/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
620601/02/1509:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
620701/02/1509:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule
620801/02/1509:15Leiehoek United 4 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 21
621108/02/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
621208/02/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 4 - 7 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
621308/02/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 2 Leiehoek United
621408/02/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 5 VK Molenaars Heule
621508/02/1509:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 3 't Kringske Menen
621608/02/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
621708/02/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 5 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
621808/02/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 22
622115/02/1509:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
622215/02/1509:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
622315/02/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 1 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
622415/02/1509:15't Kringske Menen 6 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
622515/02/1509:15Leiehoek United 2 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
622615/02/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
622715/02/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 6 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
622815/02/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 23
623122/02/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 4 VK Damberd Zwevegem
623222/02/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 0 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
623322/02/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Leiehoek United
623422/02/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 4 FC Den Ast 2
623522/02/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 2 't Kringske Menen
623622/02/1509:15VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
623722/02/1509:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
623822/02/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 3 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 24
624108/03/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
624208/03/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
624308/03/1509:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
624408/03/1509:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 9 - 4 VK Molenaars Heule
624508/03/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 2 't Kringske Menen
624608/03/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
624708/03/1509:15Leiehoek United 3 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
624808/03/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 25
625115/03/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 0 FC Den Ast 2
625215/03/1509:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 3 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
625315/03/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 6 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
625415/03/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 2 Leiehoek United
625515/03/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
625615/03/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
625715/03/1509:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
625815/03/1509:15VK Molenaars Heule 4 - 4 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 26
626122/03/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
626222/03/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 7 - 0 VK Molenaars Heule
626322/03/1509:00Fifta Club Molecule 0 - 0 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
626422/03/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
626522/03/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 0 - 3 't Kringske Menen
626622/03/1509:15Leiehoek United 5 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
626722/03/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
626822/03/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 1 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 27
627112/04/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 5 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
627212/04/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 6 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
627312/04/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
627412/04/1509:15Leiehoek United 2 - 6 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
627512/04/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
627612/04/1509:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 1 't Kringske Menen
627712/04/1509:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
627812/04/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 28
628119/04/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
628219/04/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
628319/04/1509:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 9 VK Damberd Zwevegem
628419/04/1509:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
628519/04/1509:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 1 - 5 Leiehoek United
628619/04/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
628719/04/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
628819/04/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 29
629126/04/1509:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
629226/04/1509:15Leiehoek United 6 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
629326/04/1509:15Kippenhof Wortegem 0 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
629426/04/1509:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 0 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
629526/04/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 4 't Kringske Menen
629626/04/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
629726/04/1509:15FC Oeselgem 8 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
629826/04/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 30
630103/05/1509:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
630203/05/1509:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
630303/05/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
630403/05/1509:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
630503/05/1509:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 6 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
630603/05/1509:15Leiehoek United 5 - 4 't Kringske Menen
630703/05/1509:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
630803/05/1509:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke