Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Beebop Menen261835914359
2VK Pallieters Izegem261646684254
3FC Astrid Kuurne2617721105653
4FC Heirweg Anzegem261583614048
5Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.2615101924346
6Olympic Comines2614120585942
7DeDe Vichte2612104817140
8The Rangers Moorslede2611114676037
9Fifta Club Molecule2610115726035
10FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie2610142617432
11FC De Pauw Izegem269125576732
12FC De Kroone Kuurne266164557622
13SV De Sterre St-Denijs2661734510621
14Sportwereld Kerkhove261250291503

Matchday 1
201130/08/1414:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
201230/08/1416:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
201330/08/1414:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 1 - 0 FC De Pauw Izegem
201430/08/1414:00FC Beebop Menen 4 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
201530/08/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
201630/08/1415:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
201730/08/1414:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 5 FC Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 2
202106/09/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 7 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
202206/09/1414:30Olympic Comines 1 - 3 DeDe Vichte
202306/09/1416:00FC De Pauw Izegem 1 - 0 FC De Kroone Kuurne
202406/09/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
202506/09/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
202606/09/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
202706/09/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 4 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 3
203113/09/1414:15Sportwereld Kerkhove 4 - 7 FC De Pauw Izegem
203213/09/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 0 Olympic Comines
203313/09/1416:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 5 VK Pallieters Izegem
203413/09/1414:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 3 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
203513/09/1415:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
203613/09/1414:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
203713/09/1415:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 3 - 3 DeDe Vichte
Matchday 4
204120/09/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
204220/09/1414:30Olympic Comines 6 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
204320/09/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 1 FC De Kroone Kuurne
204420/09/1416:00FC De Pauw Izegem 3 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
204520/09/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
204620/09/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 6 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
204720/09/1414:30DeDe Vichte 6 - 6 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 5
205127/09/1414:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 3 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
205229/11/1414:30Olympic Comines 3 - 2 FC De Pauw Izegem
205327/09/1416:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
205427/09/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
205527/09/1414:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 4 - 3 FC Astrid Kuurne
205627/09/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 2 DeDe Vichte
205729/11/1414:00FC Beebop Menen 6 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 6
206104/10/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 Sportwereld Kerkhove
206204/10/1414:30Olympic Comines 3 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
206304/10/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 4 - 2 FC De Kroone Kuurne
206404/10/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
206504/10/1414:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
206604/10/1415:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 5 - 0 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
206704/10/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 0 FC De Pauw Izegem
Matchday 7
207111/10/1414:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 3 - 6 FC Astrid Kuurne
207211/10/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 2 Olympic Comines
207311/10/1416:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 2 DeDe Vichte
207411/10/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 0 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
207511/10/1414:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 11 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
207611/10/1416:00FC De Pauw Izegem 3 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
207711/10/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 3 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 8
208118/10/1414:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
208218/10/1414:30Olympic Comines 6 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
208318/10/1415:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 6 - 2 FC De Kroone Kuurne
208418/10/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 6 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
208518/10/1414:00FC Beebop Menen 3 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
208618/10/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
208718/10/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 5 FC De Pauw Izegem
Matchday 9
209125/10/1414:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 8 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
209225/10/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
209325/10/1416:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
209425/10/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 3 DeDe Vichte
209525/10/1414:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 1 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
209625/10/1416:00FC De Pauw Izegem 2 - 6 FC Astrid Kuurne
209725/10/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 10
210108/11/1414:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
210208/11/1414:30Olympic Comines 2 - 6 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
210308/11/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 1 FC De Kroone Kuurne
210408/11/1415:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule
210508/11/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
210608/11/1414:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 5 FC De Pauw Izegem
210708/11/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 3 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 11
211115/11/1414:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 1 - 7 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
211215/11/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
211315/11/1416:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
211415/11/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
211515/11/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 3 FC Astrid Kuurne
211606/04/1514:00FC De Pauw Izegem 0 - 5 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
211720/12/1416:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 2 DeDe Vichte
Matchday 12
212122/11/1414:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 13 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
212222/11/1414:30Olympic Comines 2 - 3 FC De Kroone Kuurne
212322/11/1414:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 3 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
212422/11/1414:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
212522/11/1414:00FC Beebop Menen 4 - 1 FC De Pauw Izegem
212622/11/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
212722/11/1414:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 6 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 13
213106/12/1414:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 0 - 8 FC De Kroone Kuurne
213206/12/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
213306/12/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
213406/12/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
213506/12/1416:00FC De Pauw Izegem 2 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
213606/12/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 DeDe Vichte
213706/12/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 3 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 14
214113/12/1414:30Olympic Comines 7 - 1 Sportwereld Kerkhove
214213/12/1414:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 2 FC De Kroone Kuurne
214313/12/1416:00FC De Pauw Izegem 2 - 7 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
214413/12/1414:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 5 FC Beebop Menen
214513/12/1414:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
214613/12/1414:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
214713/12/1414:00FC Astrid Kuurne 7 - 4 DeDe Vichte
Matchday 15
215114/02/1514:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 1 - 11 Fifta Club Molecule
215214/02/1514:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 1 Olympic Comines
215314/02/1516:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 4 FC De Pauw Izegem
215404/04/1514:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 4 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
215514/02/1514:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
215614/02/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
215714/02/1514:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 0 - 4 FC Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 16
216128/03/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 5 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
216217/01/1514:30Olympic Comines 0 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
216328/03/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 1 FC De Kroone Kuurne
216417/01/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
216517/01/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 0 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
216617/01/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
216717/01/1514:30DeDe Vichte 6 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 17
217106/04/1514:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 0 - 5 VK Pallieters Izegem
217231/01/1515:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 0 - 2 Olympic Comines
217331/01/1516:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
217431/01/1514:30Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 0 FC De Pauw Izegem
217531/01/1514:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
217631/01/1514:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 7 FC Astrid Kuurne
217731/01/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 3 - 1 DeDe Vichte
Matchday 18
218107/02/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 7 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
218207/02/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 0 - 1 Olympic Comines
218307/02/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 FC De Kroone Kuurne
218407/02/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
218507/02/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 4 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
218607/02/1514:30DeDe Vichte 6 - 4 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
218707/02/1514:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 7 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 19
219121/02/1514:00Sportwereld Kerkhove 1 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
219221/02/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 0 Olympic Comines
219321/02/1516:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 0 - 4 FC Astrid Kuurne
219421/02/1514:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
219528/03/1514:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 2 - 3 DeDe Vichte
219621/02/1514:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 4 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
219721/02/1514:00FC De Pauw Izegem 1 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 20
220128/02/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 12 - 3 Sportwereld Kerkhove
220228/02/1514:30Olympic Comines 6 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
220328/02/1514:30DeDe Vichte 6 - 2 FC De Kroone Kuurne
220428/02/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
220522/04/1518:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
220628/02/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 0 FC De Pauw Izegem
220728/02/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 3 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
Matchday 21
221107/03/1516:15Sportwereld Kerkhove 0 - 2 DeDe Vichte
221207/03/1514:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 0 - 3 Olympic Comines
221307/03/1516:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 5 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
221407/03/1514:30Fifta Club Molecule 2 - 4 FC Astrid Kuurne
221507/03/1514:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 1 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
221607/03/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
221707/03/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 0 - 0 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 22
222114/03/1515:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
222214/03/1514:30Olympic Comines 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
222314/03/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 7 - 2 FC De Kroone Kuurne
222414/03/1514:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
222514/03/1515:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 2 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
222614/03/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 4 FC De Pauw Izegem
222714/03/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 23
223121/03/1514:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 0 - 8 FC Beebop Menen
223221/03/1514:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 0 - 1 Olympic Comines
223321/03/1516:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
223421/03/1514:30Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 4 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
223521/03/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
223621/03/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 4 - 1 DeDe Vichte
223721/03/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 24
224111/04/1514:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 5 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
224211/04/1514:30Olympic Comines 2 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
224311/04/1514:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 0 FC De Kroone Kuurne
224411/04/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
224511/04/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 5 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
224611/04/1515:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 1 FC De Pauw Izegem
224711/04/1514:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
Matchday 25
225118/04/1516:15Sportwereld Kerkhove 0 - 5 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
225218/04/1517:00FC De Kroone Kuurne 4 - 0 Olympic Comines
225318/04/1514:30Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 1 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie
225418/04/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 2 DeDe Vichte
225518/04/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 1 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
225618/04/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
225718/04/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 26
226125/04/1516:30FC De Kroone Kuurne 5 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
226225/04/1514:30Olympic Comines 2 - 7 FC Astrid Kuurne
226325/04/1515:00Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
226425/04/1515:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
226525/04/1513:15FC 't Fonteintje Beveren-Leie 1 - 4 FC De Pauw Izegem
226625/04/1514:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
226725/04/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 4 VK Pallieters Izegem