Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1't Bankske Wevelgem201424522346
2FC 't Schipke Lauwe201352723741
3Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem201163393236
4VK St Amand Kortrijk20974524231
5FC Den Osse Gullegem20992484829
6Damberd Bavikhove209101564728
7FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk208111445425
8De Sportman Wervik206104515822
9Kortrijk FC206122528320
10FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne206122377420
11Dream Team Katspel Boezinge205123525718

Matchday 1
501106/09/1414:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
501206/09/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 1 - 8 Damberd Bavikhove
501306/09/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
501406/09/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
501506/09/1414:00Kortrijk FC 5 - 4 De Sportman Wervik
501606/09/1400:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne   -   BYE
Matchday 2
502113/09/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 6 - 4 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
502213/09/1414:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 5 - 1 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
502313/09/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 5 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
502413/09/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
502513/09/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 7 - 4 Kortrijk FC
502613/09/1400:00BYE   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 3
503120/09/1414:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 0 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
503220/09/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
503320/09/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
503420/09/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
503520/09/1400:00Kortrijk FC   -   BYE
503620/09/1414:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 1 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 4
504104/10/1414:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 2 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
504204/10/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 0 VK St Amand Kortrijk
504304/10/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 4 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
504404/10/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 5 Damberd Bavikhove
504504/10/1400:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem   -   BYE
504604/10/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 1 Kortrijk FC
Matchday 5
505111/10/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
505211/10/1414:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
505311/10/1400:00BYE   -   Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
505411/10/1414:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 3 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
505511/10/1414:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 3 - 2 Damberd Bavikhove
505611/10/1415:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 4 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 6
506118/10/1400:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk   -   BYE
506218/10/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
506318/10/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 0 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
506418/10/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 5 - 1 Damberd Bavikhove
506518/10/1414:00Kortrijk FC 7 - 4 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
506618/10/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 7
507125/10/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 0 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
507225/10/1400:00VK St Amand Kortrijk   -   BYE
507325/10/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 6 - 5 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
507425/10/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 6 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
507525/10/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 6 't Bankske Wevelgem
507625/10/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 2 Kortrijk FC
Matchday 8
508108/11/1414:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 4 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
508208/11/1414:00Kortrijk FC 0 - 8 VK St Amand Kortrijk
508308/11/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
508408/11/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
508508/11/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 5 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
508608/11/1400:00FC Den Osse Gullegem   -   BYE
Matchday 9
509115/11/1414:00Kortrijk FC 2 - 7 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
509215/11/1414:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 6 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
509315/11/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
509415/11/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
509515/11/1414:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 0 - 12 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
509615/11/1400:00BYE   -   De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 10
510122/11/1414:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
510222/11/1414:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
510322/11/1417:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 3 Kortrijk FC
510422/11/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 0 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
510522/11/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 5 Damberd Bavikhove
510622/11/1400:00FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   BYE
Matchday 11
511106/12/1416:15De Sportman Wervik 2 - 4 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
511206/12/1414:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 0 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
511306/12/1414:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
511406/12/1414:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 2 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
511506/12/1414:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 5 FC Den Osse Gullegem
511606/12/1400:00BYE   -   Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 12
512113/12/1414:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
512213/12/1414:00Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
512313/12/1414:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
512413/12/1414:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
512513/12/1416:00De Sportman Wervik 5 - 0 Kortrijk FC
512613/12/1400:00BYE   -   FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 13
513114/02/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 4 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
513214/02/1514:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 2 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
513314/02/1517:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 4 - 0 FC Den Osse Gullegem
513431/01/1514:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
513514/02/1516:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 4 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
513614/02/1500:00't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
Matchday 14
514117/01/1514:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 0 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
514221/03/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 5 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
514321/03/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
514417/01/1514:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 4 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
514517/01/1500:00BYE   -   Kortrijk FC
514617/01/1514:30't Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 1 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
Matchday 15
515121/03/1514:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 2 - 0 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
515204/04/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 3 - 6 De Sportman Wervik
515324/01/1514:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
515404/04/1514:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 5 FC Den Osse Gullegem
515524/01/1500:00BYE   -   Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
515621/03/1514:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 16
516107/02/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 0 - 8 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
516207/02/1514:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
516307/02/1500:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
516407/02/1514:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 4 - 2 Kortrijk FC
516507/02/1514:00Damberd Bavikhove 6 - 1 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
516607/02/1514:30't Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 17
517121/02/1500:00BYE   -   FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
517221/02/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 0 - 0 't Bankske Wevelgem
517321/02/1514:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 4 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
517431/01/1514:00Damberd Bavikhove 4 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
517521/02/1514:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 0 - 4 Kortrijk FC
517621/02/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 3 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
Matchday 18
518125/04/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 7 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
518228/02/1500:00BYE   -   VK St Amand Kortrijk
518328/02/1514:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 0 - 5 De Sportman Wervik
518428/02/1514:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
518528/02/1514:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
518606/04/1514:00Kortrijk FC 4 - 3 Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 19
519107/03/1514:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 1 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
519207/03/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 6 Kortrijk FC
519307/03/1514:00Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
519407/03/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
519507/03/1514:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 2 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
519607/03/1500:00BYE   -   FC Den Osse Gullegem
Matchday 20
520114/03/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 5 Kortrijk FC
520214/03/1517:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
520314/03/1514:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 0 Damberd Bavikhove
520414/03/1514:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
520514/03/1514:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 3 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
520614/03/1500:00De Sportman Wervik   -   BYE
Matchday 21
521111/04/1514:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
521211/04/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 3 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
521311/04/1514:00Kortrijk FC 1 - 7 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
521411/04/1514:00FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne 2 - 5 FC Den Osse Gullegem
521511/04/1514:00Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
521611/04/1500:00BYE   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 22
522118/04/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 4 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
522218/04/1514:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
522318/04/1517:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 7 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
522418/04/1514:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 1 FC Sensacion All Stars Kuurne
522518/04/1514:00FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 2 Kortrijk FC
522618/04/1500:00Damberd Bavikhove   -   BYE