Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1SDJ Bellegem2624201303072
2VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve261943914160
3FC Heirweg Anzegem261637843455
4FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie2614102636044
5FC Molecule Vichte2613112546741
6Club Rugge Avelgem2612122737438
7VK St Amand Kortrijk26111328310035
8DeDe Vichte2610124798134
9FC De Paljas 2610151648431
10FC Sint Hermes Ronse268162558726
11KFC Estaminet Kortrijk268171799425
12FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk265129727724
13SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve266155559323
14Sparta Wielsbeke2641845111116

Matchday 1
201105/09/1514:30FC Molecule Vichte 1 - 1 DeDe Vichte
201205/09/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
201305/09/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
201405/09/1514:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 0 - 7 SDJ Bellegem
201505/09/1514:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 6 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
201605/09/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 0 FC De Paljas
201705/09/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 8 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
Matchday 2
202112/09/1515:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 2 FC Molecule Vichte
202212/09/1514:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
202312/09/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
202412/09/1514:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
202512/09/1514:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 2 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
202612/09/1514:30FC De Paljas 4 - 2 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
202712/09/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 6 - 4 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 3
203119/09/1514:30FC Molecule Vichte 5 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
203219/09/1514:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 3 DeDe Vichte
203319/09/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
203419/09/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
203519/09/1514:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 4 - 1 FC De Paljas
203619/09/1514:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 8 VK St Amand Kortrijk
203719/09/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 4
204126/09/1514:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 1 - 4 FC Molecule Vichte
204226/09/1514:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
204326/09/1514:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
204426/09/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
204526/09/1514:30FC De Paljas 4 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
204619/12/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 0 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
204726/09/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 10 - 0 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 5
205103/10/1514:30FC Molecule Vichte 1 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
205203/10/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 10 DeDe Vichte
205303/10/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 4 - 3 FC De Paljas
205431/10/1515:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 1 - 5 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
205503/10/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 6 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
205603/10/1514:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 2 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
205703/10/1514:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 1 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 6
206110/10/1514:30FC De Paljas 4 - 0 FC Molecule Vichte
206210/10/1514:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 3 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
206310/10/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 8 - 6 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
206410/10/1514:30SDJ Bellegem 9 - 0 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
206510/10/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
206610/10/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 5 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
206710/10/1514:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 7
207117/10/1514:30FC Molecule Vichte 0 - 5 VK St Amand Kortrijk
207217/10/1515:00FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 3 DeDe Vichte
207317/10/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 1 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
207417/10/1514:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 1 FC De Paljas
207517/10/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
207617/10/1515:45Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
207717/10/1513:45VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 4 - 0 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 8
208124/10/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 0 FC Molecule Vichte
208224/10/1514:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 4 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
208324/10/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 3 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
208424/10/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
208524/10/1514:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 5 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
208624/10/1514:30SDJ Bellegem 7 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
208724/10/1514:30FC De Paljas 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
Matchday 9
209107/11/1514:30FC Molecule Vichte 4 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
209207/11/1514:30SDJ Bellegem 4 - 1 DeDe Vichte
209307/11/1514:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 0 - 3 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
209407/11/1513:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 0 - 5 FC Heirweg Anzegem
209507/11/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 2 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
209607/11/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 7 VK St Amand Kortrijk
209707/11/1515:00FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 4 - 1 FC De Paljas
Matchday 10
210114/11/1514:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC Molecule Vichte
210214/11/1514:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 2 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
210314/11/1514:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 6 - 0 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
210414/11/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
210514/11/1514:30FC De Paljas 2 - 8 SDJ Bellegem
210614/11/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
210714/11/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 11
211121/11/1514:00FC Molecule Vichte 3 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
211221/11/1514:30FC De Paljas 5 - 3 DeDe Vichte
211319/12/1516:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 3 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
211421/11/1514:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 5 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
211521/11/1514:30SDJ Bellegem 8 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
211619/12/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
211721/11/1515:00FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 12
212128/11/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 4 FC Molecule Vichte
212228/11/1514:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 4 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
212313/02/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 2 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
212428/11/1514:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
212513/02/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
212613/02/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 2 FC De Paljas
212726/12/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 2 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 13
213123/01/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 4 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
213205/12/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 3 DeDe Vichte
213330/04/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 4 - 5 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
213430/04/1616:00SDJ Bellegem 9 - 2 Club Rugge Avelgem
213505/12/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 2 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
213605/12/1514:30FC De Paljas 0 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
213705/12/1514:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 14
214112/12/1514:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 2 FC Molecule Vichte
214212/12/1515:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
214312/12/1514:30Sparta Wielsbeke 3 - 5 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
214412/12/1516:00SDJ Bellegem 5 - 0 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
214512/12/1514:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 2 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
214612/12/1514:30FC De Paljas 4 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
214712/12/1514:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 1 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 15
215109/01/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 7 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
215209/01/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 5 DeDe Vichte
215309/01/1614:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
215409/01/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
215509/01/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 0 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
215626/03/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 4 - 3 FC De Paljas
215719/03/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 8 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
Matchday 16
216126/03/1614:30Sparta Wielsbeke 1 - 2 FC Molecule Vichte
216219/03/1614:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
216313/02/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 2 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
216413/02/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 10 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
216502/04/1614:30FC De Paljas 3 - 7 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
216602/04/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 6 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
216713/02/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 1 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 17
217130/01/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 0 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
217230/01/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 6 DeDe Vichte
217330/01/1615:00FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 0 - 1 SDJ Bellegem
217430/01/1615:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
217519/03/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 2 FC De Paljas
217630/01/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 7 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
217719/03/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 18
218119/03/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 5 - 0 FC Molecule Vichte
218206/02/1614:30DeDe Vichte 8 - 1 Sparta Wielsbeke
218328/03/1614:30FC De Paljas 4 - 1 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
218426/03/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 4 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
218526/03/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 1 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
218606/02/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
218728/03/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 6 - 3 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
Matchday 19
219120/02/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 2 - 1 FC De Paljas
219220/02/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 8 - 1 DeDe Vichte
219320/02/1614:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 3 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
219420/02/1615:15SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 2 - 6 SDJ Bellegem
219520/02/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 2 FC Heirweg Anzegem
219620/02/1613:45VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 5 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
219720/02/1615:45Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 4 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 20
220127/02/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 1 FC Molecule Vichte
220227/02/1614:30DeDe Vichte 3 - 0 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
220327/02/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
220427/02/1614:30FC De Paljas 2 - 3 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
220527/02/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 4 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
220627/02/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 6 - 2 Sparta Wielsbeke
220727/02/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 2 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
Matchday 21
221105/03/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 1 - 4 FC Heirweg Anzegem
221205/03/1615:45VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 7 - 0 DeDe Vichte
221305/03/1614:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 5 Club Rugge Avelgem
221405/03/1614:30SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 3 - 3 VK St Amand Kortrijk
221505/03/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 1 - 3 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
221605/03/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 3 SDJ Bellegem
221705/03/1613:45Sparta Wielsbeke 2 - 7 FC De Paljas
Matchday 22
222112/03/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 FC Molecule Vichte
222212/03/1614:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 4 SDJ Bellegem
222312/03/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 3 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
222412/03/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
222512/03/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 7 - 3 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
222612/03/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 4 - 3 Sparta Wielsbeke
222712/03/1614:30FC De Paljas 1 - 1 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 23
223109/04/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 3 - 2 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
223209/04/1613:00FC Sint Hermes Ronse 0 - 3 DeDe Vichte
223309/04/1614:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 2 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
223409/04/1615:15SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 6 - 3 Club Rugge Avelgem
223509/04/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 5 - 0 FC De Paljas
223609/04/1614:30Sparta Wielsbeke 4 - 3 FC Heirweg Anzegem
223709/04/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 1 VK St Amand Kortrijk
Matchday 24
224116/04/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 1 - 0 FC Molecule Vichte
224216/04/1614:30DeDe Vichte 9 - 1 FC De Paljas
224316/04/1614:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 2 - 5 FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk
224416/04/1614:00KFC Estaminet Kortrijk 3 - 4 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
224516/04/1614:30VK St Amand Kortrijk 2 - 6 SDJ Bellegem
224616/04/1614:30Club Rugge Avelgem 5 - 0 Sparta Wielsbeke
224716/04/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 25
225123/04/1614:30FC Molecule Vichte 5 - 0 FC Sint Hermes Ronse
225223/04/1614:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 6 - 0 DeDe Vichte
225323/04/1615:15SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve 0 - 3 VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve
225423/04/1614:30SDJ Bellegem 0 - 1 FC Heirweg Anzegem
225523/04/1614:30Sparta Wielsbeke 0 - 11 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk
225623/04/1614:30FC De Paljas 5 - 2 VK St Amand Kortrijk
225723/04/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 1 - 0 Club Rugge Avelgem
Matchday 26
226130/04/1614:30FC De Geverfde Vogel Kortrijk 8 - 0 FC Molecule Vichte
226230/04/1614:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 4 VK St Amand Kortrijk
226305/12/1514:30FC Sint Hermes Ronse 4 - 1 SEV 92 St Eloois-Vijve
226405/12/1514:30Club Rugge Avelgem 0 - 5 SDJ Bellegem
226530/04/1614:30VK Brouwerijte St Baafs Vijve 2 - 4 Sparta Wielsbeke
226630/04/1614:30FC Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 0 FC De Paljas
226730/04/1614:30FC t Fonteintje Beveren Leie 5 - 4 KFC Estaminet Kortrijk