Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Tuquet Mouscron3021541274767
2t Bankske Wevelgem301938782665
3FC Den Osse Gullegem301965844462
4FC Beitem301983904760
5FC t Schipke Lauwe3019831096660
6Olympic Comines301587795452
7The Rangers Moorslede301596814751
8FC De Pauw Izegem 3014124765546
9FC Damberd Bavikhove3013125696544
10Sensacion All Stars30101556710335
11FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 309156848833
12De Sportman Wervik308157618431
13FC Astrid Kuurne309183709430
14VC Menen3072124911423
15DT Katspel Boezinge3062316513619
16FC Sparta De Mythe 302271331527

Matchday 1
301105/09/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 4 - 1 Olympic Comines
301205/09/1514:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 6 FC Tuquet Mouscron
301305/09/1514:00Sensacion All Stars 1 - 4 VC Menen
301405/09/1514:30FC Beitem 2 - 0 FC Astrid Kuurne
301505/09/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
301605/09/1516:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
301705/09/1514:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
301805/09/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 7 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 2
302112/09/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 3 FC Damberd Bavikhove
302212/09/1514:30Olympic Comines 4 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
302312/09/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 1 FC De Pauw Izegem
302412/09/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
302512/09/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 0 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
302612/09/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 9 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
302712/09/1514:30VC Menen 0 - 7 FC Beitem
302812/09/1515:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 8 - 0 Sensacion All Stars
Matchday 3
303119/09/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
303219/09/1514:30Olympic Comines 0 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
303319/09/1514:00Sensacion All Stars 5 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
303419/09/1514:30FC Beitem 1 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
303519/09/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 3 VC Menen
303619/09/1516:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 9 FC Astrid Kuurne
303719/09/1514:30t Bankske Wevelgem 8 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
303819/09/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
Matchday 4
304126/09/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 3 FC Beitem
304226/09/1514:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 1 Sensacion All Stars
304326/09/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
304426/09/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 3 Olympic Comines
304526/09/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 6 FC De Pauw Izegem
304626/09/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
304711/11/1513:45VC Menen 3 - 5 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
304826/09/1515:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 7 - 3 FC Sparta De Mythe
Matchday 5
305103/10/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 6 - 1 FC Astrid Kuurne
305203/10/1514:30Olympic Comines 4 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
305303/10/1516:15FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
305403/10/1514:30FC Beitem 3 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
305503/10/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 2 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
305603/10/1516:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 2 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
305703/10/1514:00t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 3 VC Menen
305803/10/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 9 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
Matchday 6
306110/10/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
306210/10/1514:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 3 FC Sparta De Mythe
306310/10/1514:00Sensacion All Stars 0 - 5 FC Beitem
306410/10/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 0 - 0 FC t Schipke Lauwe
306513/02/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
306610/10/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 2 Olympic Comines
306710/10/1514:30VC Menen 1 - 3 FC De Pauw Izegem
306810/10/1515:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 1 - 3 t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 7
307111/11/1514:30FC De Pauw Izegem 2 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
307217/10/1514:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 VC Menen
307317/10/1516:15FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 0 FC Astrid Kuurne
307417/10/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 7 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
307517/10/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 3 Sensacion All Stars
307617/10/1516:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 4 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
307717/10/1514:00t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
307817/10/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 3 - 2 FC Beitem
Matchday 8
308124/10/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 1 FC De Pauw Izegem
308224/10/1514:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
308324/10/1514:00Sensacion All Stars 3 - 10 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
308424/10/1514:30FC Beitem 8 - 0 FC Sparta De Mythe
308524/10/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 3 - 5 FC t Schipke Lauwe
308624/10/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
308724/10/1514:30VC Menen 1 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
308824/10/1515:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
Matchday 9
309131/10/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 3 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
309231/10/1514:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
309331/10/1515:45FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 5 FC Tuquet Mouscron
309431/10/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 8 - 0 VC Menen
309531/10/1514:00DT Katspel Boezinge 3 - 4 FC Astrid Kuurne
309631/10/1516:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 4 FC Beitem
309731/10/1513:45t Bankske Wevelgem 4 - 0 Sensacion All Stars
309831/10/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 4 - 0 FC Sparta De Mythe
Matchday 10
310107/11/1514:30FC Beitem 0 - 4 t Bankske Wevelgem
310207/11/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 4 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
310307/11/1514:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 2 Olympic Comines
310407/11/1514:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 1 FC De Pauw Izegem
310507/11/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 2 - 8 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
310607/11/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 6 FC t Schipke Lauwe
310707/11/1514:30VC Menen 2 - 5 DT Katspel Boezinge
310807/11/1514:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 5 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
Matchday 11
311114/11/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 2 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
311214/11/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 9 - 0 FC Sparta De Mythe
311314/11/1514:30Olympic Comines 1 - 0 t Bankske Wevelgem
311414/11/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 2 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
311514/11/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 0 - 6 FC Beitem
311614/11/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 4 Sensacion All Stars
311714/11/1514:30VC Menen 2 - 5 FC Damberd Bavikhove
311814/11/1514:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 7 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
Matchday 12
312119/03/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 5 - 1 FC Beitem
312221/11/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 4 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
312309/04/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
312421/11/1515:00Olympic Comines 3 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
312521/11/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
312621/11/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
312721/11/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 4 - 0 VC Menen
312821/11/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 6 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
Matchday 13
313128/11/1514:30FC Beitem 4 - 2 Olympic Comines
313223/01/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 4 t Bankske Wevelgem
313326/12/1514:00De Sportman Wervik 7 - 4 DT Katspel Boezinge
313423/01/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 0 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
313523/01/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 4 FC Den Osse Gullegem
313628/11/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 2 FC De Pauw Izegem
313728/11/1514:30VC Menen 1 - 6 FC t Schipke Lauwe
313828/11/1514:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 5 - 0 FC Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 14
314105/12/1516:00FC De Pauw Izegem 1 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
314205/12/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
314305/12/1514:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
314405/12/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 1 - 1 FC Beitem
314505/12/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
314605/12/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 6 - 1 De Sportman Wervik
314705/12/1514:30VC Menen 5 - 3 FC Tuquet Mouscron
314805/12/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 1 t Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 15
315112/12/1514:30FC Beitem 0 - 2 The Rangers Moorslede
315212/12/1516:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 0 - 2 Olympic Comines
315312/12/1514:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 1 FC De Pauw Izegem
315412/12/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 5 - 3 VC Menen
315512/12/1514:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
315612/12/1514:00Sensacion All Stars 5 - 3 DT Katspel Boezinge
315712/12/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 7 FC Den Osse Gullegem
315812/12/1514:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 16
316119/12/1514:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 FC De Pauw Izegem
316219/12/1514:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 5 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
316319/12/1514:30VC Menen 1 - 1 Sensacion All Stars
316419/12/1514:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 5 FC Beitem
316519/12/1517:00DT Katspel Boezinge 5 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
316619/12/1514:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
316719/12/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 0 - 0 t Bankske Wevelgem
316819/12/1516:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 4 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 17
317109/01/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
317209/01/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 4 - 9 Olympic Comines
317309/01/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 0 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
317409/01/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
317519/03/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 5 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
317609/01/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 7 FC Astrid Kuurne
317709/01/1614:30FC Beitem 4 - 0 VC Menen
317809/01/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 5 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 18
318126/03/1618:00The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 2 FC De Pauw Izegem
318226/03/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
318326/03/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 4 - 1 Sensacion All Stars
318426/03/1614:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 2 - 1 FC Beitem
318526/03/1614:30VC Menen 1 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
318626/03/1618:00FC Astrid Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
318726/03/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 3 t Bankske Wevelgem
318826/03/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 2 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 19
319130/01/1614:30FC Beitem 4 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
319219/03/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 3 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
319330/01/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
319419/03/1614:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
319528/03/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 5 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
319630/01/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
319705/05/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 3 - 1 VC Menen
319830/01/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 7 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 20
320105/05/1614:00FC Astrid Kuurne 0 - 5 FC De Pauw Izegem
320223/01/1614:00DT Katspel Boezinge 1 - 7 Olympic Comines
320306/02/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
320406/02/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 3 FC Beitem
320519/03/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 1 - 2 FC Sparta De Mythe
320606/02/1614:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 3 - 0 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
320706/02/1614:30VC Menen 0 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
320805/05/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 1 - 8 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 21
321113/02/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
321213/02/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 4 FC Damberd Bavikhove
321313/02/1614:30FC Beitem 2 - 1 Sensacion All Stars
321413/02/1615:00FC t Schipke Lauwe 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
321510/10/1514:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
321613/02/1614:30Olympic Comines 7 - 0 FC Astrid Kuurne
321713/02/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 7 - 0 VC Menen
321813/02/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 1 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 22
322120/02/1614:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 2 - 2 FC De Pauw Izegem
322220/02/1614:30VC Menen 2 - 2 Olympic Comines
322320/02/1614:00FC Astrid Kuurne 2 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
322420/02/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 4 - 6 The Rangers Moorslede
322520/02/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 4 - 0 FC Sparta De Mythe
322620/02/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 3 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
322720/02/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
322820/02/1614:30FC Beitem 3 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 23
323127/02/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 0 - 3 De Sportman Wervik
323227/02/1614:00t Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
323327/02/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 4 - 4 Sensacion All Stars
323427/02/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 4 FC Beitem
323527/02/1615:00FC t Schipke Lauwe 3 - 2 DT Katspel Boezinge
323627/02/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
323727/02/1616:15FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 1 VC Menen
323827/02/1614:30Olympic Comines 0 - 0 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 24
324105/03/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 1 - 3 FC De Pauw Izegem
324205/03/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 4 - 4 Olympic Comines
324305/03/1614:30FC Tuquet Mouscron 2 - 1 FC Den Osse Gullegem
324405/03/1614:30VC Menen 4 - 8 The Rangers Moorslede
324507/05/1614:00FC Astrid Kuurne 0 - 5 DT Katspel Boezinge
324605/03/1614:30FC Beitem 2 - 5 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
324707/05/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 0 - 5 t Bankske Wevelgem
324805/03/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 3 - 8 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 25
325112/03/1614:00t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 FC Beitem
325212/03/1616:15FC Den Osse Gullegem 3 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
325312/03/1614:30Olympic Comines 3 - 0 FC Damberd Bavikhove
325412/03/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 1 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
325512/03/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 9 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
325612/03/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 3 - 4 FC Astrid Kuurne
325712/03/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 4 VC Menen
325812/03/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 26
326102/04/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 5 - 0 FC De Pauw Izegem
326202/04/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
326302/04/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 0 Olympic Comines
326402/04/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
326502/04/1614:30FC Beitem 5 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
326602/04/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 2 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
326702/04/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 2 - 0 VC Menen
326802/04/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 2 - 2 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 27
327109/04/1614:30FC Beitem 3 - 2 FC De Pauw Izegem
327209/04/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 0 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
327321/11/1514:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 10 t Bankske Wevelgem
327409/04/1614:00Sensacion All Stars 5 - 1 Olympic Comines
327509/04/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 5 - 2 FC Den Osse Gullegem
327609/04/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 15 - 0 DT Katspel Boezinge
327709/04/1614:30VC Menen 3 - 2 FC Astrid Kuurne
327809/04/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 2 - 3 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 28
328116/04/1614:30Olympic Comines 1 - 4 FC Beitem
328216/04/1614:00t Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 2 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
328316/04/1617:00DT Katspel Boezinge 2 - 2 De Sportman Wervik
328416/04/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 1 FC Damberd Bavikhove
328516/04/1616:15FC Den Osse Gullegem 4 - 4 Sensacion All Stars
328616/04/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 3 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
328716/04/1614:30FC t Schipke Lauwe 6 - 0 VC Menen
328816/04/1614:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 6 FC Tuquet Mouscron
Matchday 29
329123/04/1616:30FC Goe Bjin Kuurne 5 - 5 FC De Pauw Izegem
329223/04/1613:45Sensacion All Stars 0 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
329323/04/1614:00FC Sparta De Mythe 0 - 1 Olympic Comines
329423/04/1614:30FC Beitem 0 - 3 FC Den Osse Gullegem
329523/04/1614:00FC Damberd Bavikhove 8 - 1 DT Katspel Boezinge
329623/04/1616:00De Sportman Wervik 5 - 0 FC Astrid Kuurne
329723/04/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 6 - 3 VC Menen
329823/04/1614:30t Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 1 FC t Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 30
330130/04/1614:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 3 FC Beitem
330230/04/1614:30Olympic Comines 1 - 1 FC Goe Bjin Kuurne
330330/04/1616:00FC De Pauw Izegem 1 - 2 t Bankske Wevelgem
330430/04/1614:30VC Menen 1 - 0 De Sportman Wervik
330530/04/1614:00FC Astrid Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Damberd Bavikhove
330630/04/1618:00DT Katspel Boezinge 4 - 2 Sensacion All Stars
330730/04/1614:30FC Den Osse Gullegem 10 - 1 FC Sparta De Mythe
330830/04/1615:00FC Tuquet Mouscron 10 - 0 FC t Schipke Lauwe