Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk3022441022870
2FC De Klauwaert Waregem3021361094269
3FC De Florre Harelbeke3019921026759
4SV Ingooigem301785825256
5Spar Decor Marc Lendelede301794714855
6Rapid t Kafaet Waregem3017112865153
7VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer3014124786946
8Eendracht Vichte3013125836044
9NYzer Stasegem3013143807742
10Mercury FC Oeselgem3012135787941
11VK Pallieters Izegem3012144806940
12Calcio Kortrijk3011136709339
13BVC De Flandriens 3011145757338
14Telstarboys Nazareth3062315615319
15Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke3032524412011
16FC Beebop Menen303270171329

Matchday 1
101105/09/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 2 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
101205/09/1515:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 3 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
101305/09/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
101405/09/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 0 Mercury FC Oeselgem
101505/09/1514:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
101605/09/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
101705/09/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
101805/09/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 2
102112/09/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 4 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
102212/09/1514:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 10 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
102312/09/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 4 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
102412/09/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
102512/09/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
102612/09/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
102712/09/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102812/09/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 3
103119/09/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
103219/09/1515:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
103319/09/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 10 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
103419/09/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
103519/09/1514:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
103619/09/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
103711/11/1515:45FC Beebop Menen 5 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
103819/09/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 5 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
Matchday 4
104126/09/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
104226/09/1515:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 5 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
104326/09/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
104426/09/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 4 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
104526/09/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 5 VK Pallieters Izegem
104626/09/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 4 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
104726/09/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 0 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
104826/09/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 0 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 5
105103/10/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
105203/10/1515:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
105303/10/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 5 - 6 BVC De Flandriens
105403/10/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 3 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
105503/10/1514:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
105603/10/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
105703/10/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 1 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
105803/10/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 6 FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 6
106110/10/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 4 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106210/10/1514:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 0 - 1 SV Ingooigem
106310/10/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
106410/10/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 8 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
106510/10/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
106610/10/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
106710/10/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
106810/10/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 7
107117/10/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
107217/10/1515:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
107317/10/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 2 - 0 Mercury FC Oeselgem
107417/10/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 7 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
107517/10/1514:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 FC De Florre Harelbeke
107617/10/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
107717/10/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 3 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
107817/10/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 8
108124/10/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
108224/10/1515:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 9 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
108324/10/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
108424/10/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 0 SV Ingooigem
108524/10/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 4 - 8 Telstarboys Nazareth
108624/10/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 5 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
108724/10/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 0 NYzer Stasegem
108824/10/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 4 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
Matchday 9
109131/10/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 6 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
109231/10/1515:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
109331/10/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
109431/10/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
109531/10/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 4 Mercury FC Oeselgem
109631/10/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109731/10/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 2 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
109831/10/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
Matchday 10
110107/11/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 3 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
110207/11/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
110307/11/1514:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 1 - 0 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
110407/11/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
110507/11/1514:30SV Ingooigem 0 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
110607/11/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 10 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
110707/11/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
110807/11/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 11
111114/11/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 10 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
111214/11/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 3 SV Ingooigem
111314/11/1515:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 8 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
111414/11/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
111514/11/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
111614/11/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
111714/11/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 0 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
111814/11/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
Matchday 12
112119/03/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 2 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
112221/11/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
112321/11/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 SV Ingooigem
112421/11/1514:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 4 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
112521/11/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 0 - 2 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
112621/11/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 1 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
112721/11/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 7 Eendracht Vichte
112821/11/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
Matchday 13
113128/11/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 0 - 3 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
113228/11/1514:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
113323/01/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
113423/01/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 3 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
113528/11/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 2 - 5 NYzer Stasegem
113628/11/1514:30SV Ingooigem 6 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
113728/11/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 8 - 1 Telstarboys Nazareth
113828/11/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
Matchday 14
114105/12/1514:00VK Pallieters Izegem 4 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
114205/12/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 FC De Florre Harelbeke
114305/12/1514:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 1 SV Ingooigem
114405/12/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 9 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
114505/12/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 4 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
114605/12/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
114705/12/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 1 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
114805/12/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 15
115112/12/1514:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
115228/03/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 3 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
115312/12/1514:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 VK Pallieters Izegem
115412/12/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 7 Eendracht Vichte
115512/12/1515:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 2 - 5 Mercury FC Oeselgem
115612/12/1514:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
115712/12/1514:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
115812/12/1514:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 16
116119/12/1515:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
116219/12/1514:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 1 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
116319/12/1514:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
116419/12/1514:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
116519/12/1514:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 2 - 2 SV Ingooigem
116619/12/1514:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 8 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116719/12/1514:00NYzer Stasegem 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
116819/12/1514:00Calcio Kortrijk 7 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 17
117109/01/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 4 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
117209/01/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 5 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
117309/01/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
117409/01/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 BVC De Flandriens
117509/01/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
117609/01/1614:30SV Ingooigem 4 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
117709/01/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
117809/01/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 18
118126/03/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
118226/03/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 0 - 5 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
118326/03/1616:00Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 5 FC De Florre Harelbeke
118426/03/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 2 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
118526/03/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 0 - 3 SV Ingooigem
118626/03/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 7 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
118716/01/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
118826/03/1614:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 3 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 19
119130/01/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
119230/01/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 2 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
119330/01/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 1 - 6 NYzer Stasegem
119430/01/1615:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
119507/05/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
119630/01/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 Mercury FC Oeselgem
119730/01/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 3 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
119823/01/1614:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 0 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 20
120106/02/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
120206/02/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 0 - 6 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
120319/03/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 3 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
120428/03/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 5 - 0 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
120519/03/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 6 SV Ingooigem
120619/03/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 0 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
120706/02/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
120806/02/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 21
121113/02/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 0 - 0 Calcio Kortrijk
121213/02/1614:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
121313/02/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
121413/02/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 0 - 5 BVC De Flandriens
121513/02/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
121613/02/1615:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 5 - 3 Mercury FC Oeselgem
121713/02/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 3 Eendracht Vichte
121813/02/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 22
122120/02/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 1 - 2 VK Pallieters Izegem
122220/02/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 0 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
122320/02/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 5 NYzer Stasegem
122420/02/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 6 BVC De Flandriens
122520/02/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
122620/02/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 1 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
122720/02/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
122820/02/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 8 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 23
123127/02/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 0 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
123227/02/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
123327/02/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
123427/02/1614:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123527/02/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 4 - 6 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
123627/02/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
123727/02/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
123827/02/1614:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 1 - 2 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 24
124105/03/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 6 - 3 VK Pallieters Izegem
124205/03/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 0 - 6 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
124307/05/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
124405/03/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 3 - 3 BVC De Flandriens
124505/03/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 2 - 3 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
124605/03/1616:15VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 3 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
124705/03/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
124805/03/1614:30SV Ingooigem 6 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 25
125112/03/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125212/03/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 4 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
125312/03/1615:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 0 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
125412/03/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 1 - 2 FC De Florre Harelbeke
125512/03/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 5 - 0 SV Ingooigem
125612/03/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 5 - 2 Mercury FC Oeselgem
125712/03/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 6 Eendracht Vichte
125812/03/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 0 - 3 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 26
126102/04/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 VK Pallieters Izegem
126202/04/1614:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
126302/04/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
126402/04/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 6 - 1 NYzer Stasegem
126502/04/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 1 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
126602/04/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 1 Mercury FC Oeselgem
126702/04/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 2 - 2 Eendracht Vichte
126802/04/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 1 - 1 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 27
127109/04/1614:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 2 - 6 VK Pallieters Izegem
127209/04/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 0 BVC De Flandriens
127309/04/1614:30SV Ingooigem 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
127409/04/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 3 - 4 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
127509/04/1614:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 1 - 3 NYzer Stasegem
127609/04/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 4 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
127709/04/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 4 Mercury FC Oeselgem
127809/04/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 11 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 28
128116/04/1614:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 3 - 2 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
128216/04/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
128316/04/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
128416/04/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 2 - 2 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
128516/04/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 1 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
128616/04/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 3 - 1 SV Ingooigem
128716/04/1614:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 5 Eendracht Vichte
128816/04/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 1 - 4 Spar Decor Marc Lendelede
Matchday 29
129123/04/1614:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 2 - 0 VK Pallieters Izegem
129223/04/1614:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 1 - 1 BVC De Flandriens
129323/04/1614:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 4 FC De Klauwaert Waregem
129423/04/1614:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 5 - 2 NYzer Stasegem
129523/04/1615:30Rapid t Kafaet Waregem 3 - 0 Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke
129623/04/1614:00Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 4 Mercury FC Oeselgem
129723/04/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 3 - 0 Eendracht Vichte
129823/04/1614:00FC Beebop Menen 0 - 5 Telstarboys Nazareth
Matchday 30
130130/04/1614:30BVC De Flandriens 1 - 1 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
130230/04/1615:30FC De Klauwaert Waregem 2 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
130330/04/1614:00VK Pallieters Izegem 5 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
130430/04/1614:30Eendracht Vichte 2 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
130530/04/1614:30Mercury FC Oeselgem 5 - 1 Rapid t Kafaet Waregem
130630/04/1614:30Vissershoveke Oostrozebeke 3 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
130730/04/1614:00NYzer Stasegem 3 - 3 SV Ingooigem
130830/04/1614:30Spar Decor Marc Lendelede 5 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth