Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VK Damberd Zwevegem2624021172074
2JS Wervik261943984760
3Fifta Club Molecule Vichte2616551106053
4JC t Kringske Menen261655864653
5Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem2611105796538
6FCRW Wymar Oeselgem2611123698836
7FC Oeselgem2610124565934
8FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk2610124678934
9VK Heule269143767930
10FC t Postje Wielsbeke267145567826
11FC Nars Bellegem267154609825
12FCK Machelen 266146618324
13FC Grassjotters Zwevegem265183349218
14FC Elektran Harelbeke2642024811314

Matchday 1
501106/09/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 1 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
501206/09/1509:15JS Wervik 4 - 3 VK Heule
501306/09/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
501406/09/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 1 JC t Kringske Menen
501506/09/1509:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 5 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
501606/09/1509:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
501713/12/1509:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 3 FCK Machelen
Matchday 2
502113/09/1509:30VK Heule 4 - 7 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
502213/09/1509:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 3 FC Oeselgem
502313/09/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 7 JS Wervik
502413/09/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 10 VK Damberd Zwevegem
502513/09/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 4 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
502613/09/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
502713/09/1509:30FCK Machelen 1 - 7 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 3
503120/09/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 6 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
503220/09/1509:30VK Heule 3 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
503320/09/1509:15JS Wervik 8 - 0 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
503420/09/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 1 - 0 JC t Kringske Menen
503520/09/1509:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 7 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
503620/09/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 7 FCK Machelen
503720/09/1509:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 4
504127/09/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 7 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
504227/09/1509:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 3 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
504327/09/1509:15JS Wervik 4 - 2 JC t Kringske Menen
504427/09/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 5 VK Heule
504527/09/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
504627/09/1509:30FCK Machelen 4 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
504727/09/1509:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 5
505104/10/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 1 - 3 JC t Kringske Menen
505204/10/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
505304/10/1509:15JS Wervik 3 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
505404/10/1509:30VK Heule 3 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
505504/10/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 2 - 0 FCK Machelen
505604/10/1509:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 3 FC Oeselgem
505704/10/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 6
506111/10/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 5 - 8 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
506211/10/1509:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
506311/10/1509:30FCK Machelen 0 - 5 JS Wervik
506411/10/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 7 - 3 VK Heule
506511/10/1509:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 6 VK Damberd Zwevegem
506611/10/1509:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 4 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
506711/10/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 7
507118/10/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 1 - 1 FCK Machelen
507218/10/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
507318/10/1509:15JS Wervik 2 - 1 FC Oeselgem
507418/10/1509:30VK Heule 4 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
507518/10/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 4 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
507618/10/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 JC t Kringske Menen
507718/10/1509:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 8
508125/10/1509:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
508201/11/1509:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 4 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
508325/10/1509:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 4 JS Wervik
508425/10/1509:30FCK Machelen 2 - 8 VK Heule
508525/10/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 VK Damberd Zwevegem
508625/10/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 3 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
508725/10/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 9
509108/11/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 5 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
509208/11/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
509308/11/1509:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
509408/11/1509:30VK Heule 1 - 5 FC Oeselgem
509508/11/1509:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 0 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
509608/11/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 5 FCK Machelen
509708/11/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 10
510115/11/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
510215/11/1509:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 5 VK Damberd Zwevegem
510324/01/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 9 JS Wervik
510415/11/1509:00FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 3 VK Heule
510515/11/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 6 JC t Kringske Menen
510615/11/1509:15FC Oeselgem 0 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
510714/02/1609:30FCK Machelen 3 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 11
511122/11/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 5 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
511222/11/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
511322/11/1509:15JS Wervik 0 - 4 VK Damberd Zwevegem
511422/11/1509:30VK Heule 5 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
511522/11/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 5 - 3 FCK Machelen
511622/11/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
511722/11/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 4 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 12
512103/01/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 2 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
512214/02/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 1 JS Wervik
512329/11/1509:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 7 - 4 VK Heule
512429/11/1509:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 4 JC t Kringske Menen
512520/12/1509:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 8 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
512620/12/1509:30FCK Machelen 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
512724/01/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 13
513106/12/1509:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 2 JS Wervik
513206/12/1509:30FCK Machelen 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
513306/12/1509:30VK Heule 0 - 4 VK Damberd Zwevegem
513406/12/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 3 - 3 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
513506/12/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
513606/12/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 2 FC Oeselgem
513706/12/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 14
514113/12/1509:15FC Nars Bellegem 0 - 11 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
514213/12/1509:30VK Heule 1 - 2 JS Wervik
514313/12/1509:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
514413/12/1509:15JC t Kringske Menen 9 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
514513/12/1509:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
514613/12/1509:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
514706/09/1509:30FCK Machelen 2 - 4 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 15
515110/01/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 1 VK Heule
515210/01/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
515310/01/1609:15JS Wervik 3 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
515410/01/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 8 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
515510/01/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 JC t Kringske Menen
515610/01/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
515710/01/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 2 FCK Machelen
Matchday 16
516114/02/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
516228/03/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 2 VK Heule
516327/03/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 2 JS Wervik
516414/02/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 0 - 2 VK Damberd Zwevegem
516514/02/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
516627/03/1609:30FCK Machelen 8 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
516728/03/1609:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 0 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 17
517131/01/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 4 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
517227/03/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
517331/01/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 0 - 3 JS Wervik
517427/03/1609:30VK Heule 2 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
517527/03/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 7 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
517631/01/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 1 FCK Machelen
517731/01/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 5 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 18
518107/02/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 1 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
518220/03/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 0 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
518320/03/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 2 JS Wervik
518420/03/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 1 VK Heule
518507/02/1609:30FCK Machelen 1 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
518607/02/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 4 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
518720/03/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 19
519128/03/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 6 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
519221/02/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 8 FC Nars Bellegem
519321/02/1609:15JS Wervik 6 - 2 FCK Machelen
519421/02/1609:30VK Heule 3 - 3 JC t Kringske Menen
519521/02/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
519621/02/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 4 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
519721/02/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 20
520128/02/1609:30FCK Machelen 2 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
520228/02/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
520328/02/1609:15FC Oeselgem 2 - 3 JS Wervik
520428/02/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 0 VK Heule
520528/02/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
520628/02/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 4 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
520728/02/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 21
521120/03/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 2 FC Oeselgem
521205/05/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
521306/03/1609:15JS Wervik 6 - 4 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
521406/03/1609:30VK Heule 5 - 1 FCK Machelen
521528/03/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
521606/03/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 5 JC t Kringske Menen
521706/03/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 22
522113/03/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
522213/03/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 2 JC t Kringske Menen
522313/03/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 3 JS Wervik
522413/03/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 1 VK Heule
522513/03/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 7 VK Damberd Zwevegem
522613/03/1609:30FCK Machelen 1 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
522713/03/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 23
523103/04/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 4 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
523203/04/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 15 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
523303/04/1609:15JS Wervik 6 - 0 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
523403/04/1609:30VK Heule 4 - 4 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
523503/04/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 6 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
523603/04/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
523703/04/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 1 FCK Machelen
Matchday 24
524110/04/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
524224/01/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
524310/04/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 0 - 0 JS Wervik
524410/04/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 4 VK Heule
524510/04/1609:30FCK Machelen 0 - 4 JC t Kringske Menen
524610/04/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
524710/04/1609:15FC Oeselgem 1 - 1 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 25
525117/04/1609:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 3 VK Damberd Zwevegem
525217/04/1609:15JS Wervik 2 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
525317/04/1609:30VK Heule 4 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
525417/04/1609:15JC t Kringske Menen 2 - 0 FC Oeselgem
525517/04/1609:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 10 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
525617/04/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 1 FCK Machelen
525717/04/1609:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 5 FC t Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 26
526124/04/1609:15JS Wervik 7 - 8 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
526224/04/1609:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 4 FCK Machelen
526324/04/1609:15VK Damberd Zwevegem 3 - 2 VK Heule
526424/04/1609:15FC t Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 JC t Kringske Menen
526524/04/1609:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 6 - 6 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
526624/04/1609:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
526724/04/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem