Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Den Ast 2201631832849
2SV 't Peerdeke Waregem201433612745
3VV Las Vegas Astene201253593739
4VC Marolle Kruishoutem201154714737
5VC Expo Kortrijk20974504231
6Squadra Azuri Waregem209101566528
7FCK Machelen20893566427
8VC Fazantenhof Asper208111535125
9FC Den Ast 1206131457119
10FC Koppa Juniors203161407610
11FC De Gaverbeek Waregem201154341007

Matchday 1
801104/09/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 2 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
801204/09/1109:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 3 VV Las Vegas Astene
801304/12/1109:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 7 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
801404/12/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 2 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
801504/09/1100:00FCK Machelen   -   BYE
801604/09/1109:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 1 - 7 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 2
802111/09/1109:30VV Las Vegas Astene 9 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
802211/09/1109:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 1 Squadra Azuri Waregem
802311/09/1109:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 4 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
802411/09/1100:00BYE   -   FC Koppa Juniors
802511/09/1109:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 4 FCK Machelen
802611/09/1109:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 1 VC Expo Kortrijk
Matchday 3
803118/09/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 8 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
803218/09/1109:30VV Las Vegas Astene 4 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
803318/09/1100:00FC Den Ast 1   -   BYE
803418/09/1109:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
803518/09/1109:30FCK Machelen 1 - 4 FC Den Ast 2
803618/09/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 2 Squadra Azuri Waregem
Matchday 4
804125/09/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 7 Squadra Azuri Waregem
804225/09/1100:00BYE   -   SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
804325/09/1109:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 8 VC Fazantenhof Asper
804425/09/1109:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 4 - 2 VV Las Vegas Astene
804525/09/1109:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 6 FC Den Ast 2
804625/09/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 2 - 2 FCK Machelen
Matchday 5
805102/10/1109:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 0 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
805202/10/1109:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
805302/10/1109:30FC Den Ast 2 5 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
805402/10/1109:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 FCK Machelen
805502/10/1109:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 4 - 6 VV Las Vegas Astene
805602/10/1100:00BYE   -   VC Expo Kortrijk
Matchday 6
806109/10/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 7 FC Den Ast 2
806209/10/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 2 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
806309/10/1109:30FC Den Ast 1 5 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
806409/10/1109:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 3 VV Las Vegas Astene
806509/10/1109:30Squadra Azuri Waregem 2 - 3 FCK Machelen
806609/10/1100:00VC Marolle Kruishoutem   -   BYE
Matchday 7
807116/10/1109:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
807216/10/1109:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 4 FC Den Ast 2
807316/10/1100:00BYE   -   Squadra Azuri Waregem
807416/10/1109:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
807516/10/1109:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 2 VC Expo Kortrijk
807616/10/1109:30VV Las Vegas Astene 2 - 3 FCK Machelen
Matchday 8
808123/10/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 0 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
808227/11/1109:30FCK Machelen 1 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
808323/10/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
808423/10/1100:00VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   BYE
808523/10/1109:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 5 Squadra Azuri Waregem
808623/10/1109:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 9
809101/04/1209:30FCK Machelen 6 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
809206/11/1109:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
809326/02/1209:30VV Las Vegas Astene 5 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
809406/11/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 0 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
809506/11/1109:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 2 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
809606/11/1100:00FC Den Ast 2   -   BYE
Matchday 10
810113/11/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 4 - 4 VC Expo Kortrijk
810213/11/1109:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
810322/01/1209:30FC Den Ast 1 6 - 4 FCK Machelen
810413/11/1109:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 7 - 1 Squadra Azuri Waregem
810513/11/1100:00BYE   -   VV Las Vegas Astene
810613/11/1109:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 11
811120/11/1100:00BYE   -   FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
811226/02/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
811320/11/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 5 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
811420/11/1109:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 4 Squadra Azuri Waregem
811530/10/1109:30FCK Machelen 7 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
811620/11/1109:30FC Den Ast 2 0 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
Matchday 12
812104/12/1109:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 0 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
812204/12/1109:30VV Las Vegas Astene 4 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
812304/09/1109:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 6 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
812404/09/1109:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 5 VC Expo Kortrijk
812504/12/1100:00BYE   -   FCK Machelen
812604/12/1109:30FC Den Ast 2 4 - 0 Squadra Azuri Waregem
Matchday 13
813111/12/1109:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 0 - 5 VV Las Vegas Astene
813211/12/1109:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 2 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
813311/12/1109:30FC Den Ast 1 4 - 5 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
813411/12/1100:00FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
813511/12/1109:30FCK Machelen 2 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
813611/12/1109:30VC Expo Kortrijk 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 14
814122/01/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 3 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
814222/01/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 0 VV Las Vegas Astene
814322/01/1200:00BYE   -   FC Den Ast 1
814422/01/1210:00FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
814506/11/1109:30FC Den Ast 2 7 - 0 FCK Machelen
814622/01/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 1 - 2 Squadra Azuri Waregem
Matchday 15
815118/03/1209:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 6 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
815218/03/1200:00SV 't Peerdeke Waregem   -   BYE
815318/03/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
815418/03/1209:30VV Las Vegas Astene 1 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
815518/03/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 5 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
815618/03/1209:30FCK Machelen 3 - 5 VC Expo Kortrijk
Matchday 16
816129/04/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
816229/04/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
816301/04/1209:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 4 FC Den Ast 2
816408/04/1209:30FCK Machelen 4 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
816501/04/1209:30VV Las Vegas Astene 1 - 3 Squadra Azuri Waregem
816629/04/1200:00VC Expo Kortrijk   -   BYE
Matchday 17
817119/02/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 10 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
817219/02/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 1 VC Expo Kortrijk
817319/02/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
817419/02/1209:30VV Las Vegas Astene 5 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
817519/02/1209:15FCK Machelen 5 - 1 Squadra Azuri Waregem
817619/02/1200:00BYE   -   VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 18
818108/04/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
818204/03/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 1 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
818304/03/1200:00Squadra Azuri Waregem   -   BYE
818404/03/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 5 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
818504/03/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
818604/03/1209:30FCK Machelen 1 - 2 VV Las Vegas Astene
Matchday 19
819111/03/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 5 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
819211/03/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 FCK Machelen
819315/01/1209:30VV Las Vegas Astene 1 - 1 VC Expo Kortrijk
819411/03/1200:00BYE   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
819511/03/1209:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 6 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
819611/03/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 6 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 20
820125/03/1209:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 4 - 4 FCK Machelen
820225/03/1209:30FC Den Ast 1 4 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
820325/03/1209:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 4 VV Las Vegas Astene
820425/03/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 4 - 3 VC Expo Kortrijk
820525/03/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 6 - 2 Squadra Azuri Waregem
820625/03/1200:00BYE   -   FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 21
821115/04/1209:30VC Expo Kortrijk 2 - 4 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
821215/04/1209:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 6 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
821315/04/1209:30FCK Machelen 1 - 4 FC Den Ast 1
821415/04/1209:15Squadra Azuri Waregem 3 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
821515/04/1200:00VV Las Vegas Astene   -   BYE
821615/04/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 22
822122/04/1200:00FC De Gaverbeek Waregem   -   BYE
822222/04/1209:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
822322/04/1209:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 1 VC Expo Kortrijk
822422/04/1209:30Squadra Azuri Waregem 2 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
822522/04/1209:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 2 FCK Machelen
822622/04/1209:30VV Las Vegas Astene 2 - 1 FC Den Ast 2