Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Beitem Rumbeke261655822953
2Sportwereld Kerkhove261574894949
3F.C.S. Oudenaarde261583825448
4Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.261484745046
5DeDe Vichte2613103655142
6FC Beebop Menen261286655642
7De Kroone Kuurne2612131524137
8The Rangers Moorslede261097574537
9Astrid Kuurne2612140565936
10SV De Sterre St-Denijs2610115695935
11FC 't Schipke Lauwe2610115547035
12Olympic Comines269134576931
13Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)258143408527
14FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)25025001250

Matchday 1
201103/09/1114:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 4 - 2 DeDe Vichte
201203/09/1114:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 Olympic Comines
201303/09/1114:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
201403/09/1115:00Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 1 - 0 De Kroone Kuurne
201503/09/1114:00Astrid Kuurne 7 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
201603/09/1114:30FC Beebop Menen 2 - 4 Sportwereld Kerkhove
201703/09/1115:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 2 FC Beitem Rumbeke
Matchday 2
202110/09/1114:30Olympic Comines 0 - 4 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
202210/09/1114:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 5 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
202310/09/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
202410/09/1114:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 0 - 6 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
202510/09/1116:30De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 2 Astrid Kuurne
202610/09/1114:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 6 - 0 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
202710/09/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 2 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 3
203117/09/1100:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
203217/09/1114:30Olympic Comines 1 - 3 DeDe Vichte
203317/09/1114:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
203417/09/1114:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 1 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
203517/09/1114:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 0 Sportwereld Kerkhove
203617/09/1115:00Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 0 - 5 FC Beitem Rumbeke
203717/09/1114:30FC Beebop Menen 0 - 4 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 4
204124/09/1114:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 3 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
204224/09/1114:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
204324/09/1116:30De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
204424/09/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
204524/09/1114:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 5 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
204624/09/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 5 - 1 Astrid Kuurne
204724/09/1115:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 5 - 0 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
Matchday 5
205101/10/1114:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 5 De Kroone Kuurne
205201/10/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 DeDe Vichte
205301/10/1114:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
205401/10/1114:30Olympic Comines 3 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
205501/10/1114:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 1 - 4 FC Beitem Rumbeke
205601/10/1114:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
205701/10/1115:00Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 7 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 6
206108/10/1114:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 3 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
206208/10/1114:30DeDe Vichte 5 - 1 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
206308/10/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 4 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
206408/10/1115:00De Kroone Kuurne 2 - 0 Olympic Comines
206508/10/1115:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 3 - 5 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
206608/10/1114:30FC Beebop Menen 3 - 1 Astrid Kuurne
206708/10/1100:00FC 't Schipke Lauwe 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
Matchday 7
207115/10/1114:00F.C.S. Oudenaarde 1 - 4 FC Beitem Rumbeke
207215/10/1114:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 0 DeDe Vichte
207315/10/1114:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 0 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
207415/10/1114:30Olympic Comines 1 - 7 Sportwereld Kerkhove
207515/10/1114:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 1 FC Beebop Menen
207615/10/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 De Kroone Kuurne
207715/10/1114:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 3 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
Matchday 8
208122/10/1115:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
208222/10/1114:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 4 Astrid Kuurne
208322/10/1114:30FC Beebop Menen 1 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
208422/10/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 6 - 1 Olympic Comines
208522/10/1115:00Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 3 - 2 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
208622/10/1116:30De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
208722/10/1100:00Sportwereld Kerkhove 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
Matchday 9
209105/11/1114:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
209205/11/1116:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 1 DeDe Vichte
209305/11/1114:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 3 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
209405/11/1114:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
209505/11/1114:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 3 - 1 Astrid Kuurne
209605/11/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 FC Beitem Rumbeke
209705/11/1114:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
Matchday 10
210112/11/1114:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 3 - 3 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
210212/11/1114:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 3 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
210312/11/1114:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
210412/11/1114:30FC Beebop Menen 5 - 1 Olympic Comines
210512/11/1114:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 3 - 0 De Kroone Kuurne
210612/11/1100:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
210712/11/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 4 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 11
211119/11/1114:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 2 - 6 Astrid Kuurne
211219/11/1114:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 1 - 3 DeDe Vichte
211319/11/1114:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 2 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
211419/11/1114:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
211519/11/1116:30De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 0 FC Beitem Rumbeke
211619/11/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 FC Beebop Menen
211719/11/1114:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 4 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 12
212103/12/1114:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 3 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
212203/12/1114:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
212303/12/1114:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 3 Olympic Comines
212403/12/1114:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
212503/12/1100:00Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
212603/12/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 4 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
212703/12/1114:30FC Beebop Menen 2 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 13
213110/12/1114:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 0 - 3 The Rangers Moorslede
213210/12/1114:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 5 - 0 DeDe Vichte
213310/12/1114:30Olympic Comines 2 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
213410/12/1116:30De Kroone Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
213510/12/1100:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 Astrid Kuurne
213610/12/1114:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 1 - 1 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
213710/12/1114:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 4 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
Matchday 14
214107/01/1214:30DeDe Vichte 1 - 4 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
214207/01/1214:30Olympic Comines 1 - 4 The Rangers Moorslede
214307/01/1200:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
214407/01/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 0 - 2 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
214507/01/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 0 - 2 Astrid Kuurne
214607/01/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 4 - 4 FC Beebop Menen
214707/01/1214:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 2 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 15
215114/01/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 2 - 1 Olympic Comines
215214/01/1214:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 3 DeDe Vichte
215314/01/1200:00The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
215414/01/1215:00Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 2 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
215514/01/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 2 De Kroone Kuurne
215614/01/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 5 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
215714/01/1214:30FC Beebop Menen 1 - 1 FC Beitem Rumbeke
Matchday 16
216121/01/1200:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
216221/01/1214:30DeDe Vichte 6 - 3 Olympic Comines
216321/01/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
216421/01/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 5 - 0 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
216521/01/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 2 - 1 Astrid Kuurne
216621/01/1214:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 3 - 0 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
216721/01/1214:30SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 17
217117/03/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
217217/03/1214:30FC Beebop Menen 1 - 1 DeDe Vichte
217317/03/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
217417/03/1200:00Olympic Comines 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
217517/03/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 2 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
217617/03/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Beitem Rumbeke
217717/03/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 0 - 5 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
Matchday 18
218105/05/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
218205/05/1200:00DeDe Vichte 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
218305/05/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 7 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
218405/05/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 7 Olympic Comines
218505/05/1214:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 1 - 1 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
218605/05/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 0 Astrid Kuurne
218705/05/1214:30FC Beebop Menen 5 - 0 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
Matchday 19
219125/02/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 3 - 2 Sportwereld Kerkhove
219225/02/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 1 - 5 DeDe Vichte
219325/02/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 0 FC Beitem Rumbeke
219425/02/1214:30Olympic Comines 0 - 3 De Kroone Kuurne
219525/02/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 6 - 5 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
219628/01/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Beebop Menen
219725/02/1200:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 20
220103/03/1214:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 2 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
220203/03/1214:30DeDe Vichte 4 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
220303/03/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 1 - 1 The Rangers Moorslede
220403/03/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 7 - 1 Olympic Comines
220503/03/1214:30FC Beebop Menen 2 - 4 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
220603/03/1200:00De Kroone Kuurne 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
220703/03/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 0 - 5 Astrid Kuurne
Matchday 21
221110/03/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 6 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
221210/03/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 3 - 5 DeDe Vichte
221310/03/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 3 - 5 FC Beebop Menen
221410/03/1214:30Olympic Comines 0 - 4 FC Beitem Rumbeke
221510/03/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 0 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
221610/03/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 1 De Kroone Kuurne
221710/03/1200:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 Sportwereld Kerkhove
Matchday 22
222124/03/1214:30FC Beebop Menen 3 - 2 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
222224/03/1214:00DeDe Vichte 4 - 0 De Kroone Kuurne
222324/03/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 0 - 5 The Rangers Moorslede
222424/03/1214:15SV De Sterre St-Denijs 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
222524/03/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 2 - 0 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
222624/03/1200:00FC Beitem Rumbeke 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
222724/03/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 5 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 23
223131/03/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 5 - 0 Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
223231/03/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 3 - 0 DeDe Vichte
223331/03/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 5 - 0 Astrid Kuurne
223431/03/1214:30Olympic Comines 1 - 0 FC Beebop Menen
223531/03/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 3 - 1 Sportwereld Kerkhove
223631/03/1200:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF) 0 - 5 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
223731/03/1214:00FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 4 FC Beitem Rumbeke
Matchday 24
224114/04/1214:00Astrid Kuurne 0 - 5 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
224214/04/1214:30DeDe Vichte 0 - 1 Sportwereld Kerkhove
224314/04/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 5 - 0 The Rangers Moorslede
224414/04/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 0 - 5 Olympic Comines
224514/04/1214:30FC Beitem Rumbeke 2 - 0 De Kroone Kuurne
224614/04/1200:00FC Beebop Menen 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
224714/04/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 2 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 25
225121/04/1214:30F.C.S. Oudenaarde 2 - 0 Standard de Jeunesse Belleg.
225221/04/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 2 - 2 DeDe Vichte
225321/04/1214:30Olympic Comines 5 - 0 Astrid Kuurne
225421/04/1216:30De Kroone Kuurne 5 - 2 SV De Sterre St-Denijs
225521/04/1200:00FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)   -   Zoeteshotters Heule (FF)
225621/04/1214:30Sportwereld Kerkhove 3 - 2 FC Beitem Rumbeke
225721/04/1214:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 2 FC Beebop Menen
Matchday 26
226128/04/1214:30The Rangers Moorslede 1 - 1 F.C.S. Oudenaarde
226228/04/1214:30DeDe Vichte 2 - 1 FC Beitem Rumbeke
226328/04/1214:30Standard de Jeunesse Belleg. 3 - 1 Olympic Comines
226428/04/1214:30FC Beebop Menen 1 - 2 De Kroone Kuurne
226528/04/1200:00Astrid Kuurne 5 - 0 FC Bultynck Sport Menen (FF)
226628/04/1215:00SV De Sterre St-Denijs 5 - 7 Sportwereld Kerkhove
226728/04/1214:30Zoeteshotters Heule (FF) 0 - 5 FC 't Schipke Lauwe