Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Oeselgem221642775150
2Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik221354734743
3Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.221372805041
4Wymar Oeselgem221183685136
5't Kringske Menen221183484936
6Fifta Club Molecule221075696635
7Leiehoek United Kuurne22967845534
8VKDamberd Zwevegem221093686133
9VK Molenaars Heule228113626627
10FC Tonneke Machelen226142468520
11Association Sportive Kortrijk222146416712
12FC Elektran Harelbeke222182381068

Matchday 1
601104/09/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 0 Association Sportive Kortrijk
601204/09/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 3 VKDamberd Zwevegem
601304/09/1109:15Wymar Oeselgem 1 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
601404/09/1109:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 5 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
601504/09/1109:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601604/09/1109:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 2
602111/09/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 5 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
602211/09/1109:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC Oeselgem
602311/09/1109:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 4 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
602411/09/1109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
602511/09/1109:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 3 't Kringske Menen
602611/09/1109:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 2 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
Matchday 3
603118/09/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
603218/09/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 2 - 1 Association Sportive Kortrijk
603318/09/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 8 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
603418/09/1109:15Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 5 FC Tonneke Machelen
603518/09/1109:15't Kringske Menen 3 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
603618/09/1109:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 1 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
Matchday 4
604125/09/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 FC Oeselgem
604225/09/1109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 2 Association Sportive Kortrijk
604325/09/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
604425/09/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 3 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
604525/09/1109:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 6 Leiehoek United Kuurne
604625/09/1109:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 4 - 0 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 5
605102/10/1109:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 7 VK Molenaars Heule
605202/10/1109:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 3 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
605302/10/1109:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 6 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
605402/10/1109:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 4 Wymar Oeselgem
605502/10/1109:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 2 VKDamberd Zwevegem
605602/10/1109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 10 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
Matchday 6
606109/10/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne
606209/10/1109:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 3 - 1 Association Sportive Kortrijk
606309/10/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 1 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
606409/10/1109:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 7 VKDamberd Zwevegem
606509/10/1109:15't Kringske Menen 1 - 4 FC Oeselgem
606609/10/1109:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 7
607116/10/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 4 VK Molenaars Heule
607216/10/1109:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
607316/10/1109:15FC Oeselgem 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
607416/10/1109:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 6 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
607515/01/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 4 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
607616/10/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 0 - 1 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 8
608123/10/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 Wymar Oeselgem
608223/10/1109:15't Kringske Menen 0 - 1 Association Sportive Kortrijk
608323/10/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 2 - 6 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
608423/10/1109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 5 FC Tonneke Machelen
608523/10/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 3 FC Oeselgem
608623/10/1109:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 9
609106/11/1109:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 1 VK Molenaars Heule
609206/11/1109:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 1 Fifta Club Molecule
609306/11/1109:15Wymar Oeselgem 0 - 4 VKDamberd Zwevegem
609406/11/1109:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 2 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
609506/11/1109:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
609630/10/1109:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 8 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 10
610113/11/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
610213/11/1109:15Wymar Oeselgem 6 - 1 Association Sportive Kortrijk
610313/11/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 6 - 3 't Kringske Menen
610413/11/1109:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 4 - 2 FC Oeselgem
610513/11/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 7 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
610613/11/1109:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 2 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 11
611120/11/1109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 3 VK Molenaars Heule
611220/11/1109:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
611320/11/1109:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 0 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
611420/11/1109:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 3 Wymar Oeselgem
611520/11/1109:15't Kringske Menen 2 - 0 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
611608/01/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 6 - 3 VKDamberd Zwevegem
Matchday 12
612104/12/1109:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 6 VK Molenaars Heule
612204/12/1109:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 2 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule
612304/12/1109:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 1 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
612404/12/1109:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 5 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
612504/12/1109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 't Kringske Menen
612604/12/1109:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 13
613111/12/1109:30VK Molenaars Heule 3 - 3 VKDamberd Zwevegem
613211/12/1109:15FC Oeselgem 6 - 5 Association Sportive Kortrijk
613311/12/1109:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 2 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
613411/12/1109:15Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
613511/12/1109:15't Kringske Menen 6 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
613611/12/1109:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 7 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 14
614129/01/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 8 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
614222/01/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 2 - 4 VKDamberd Zwevegem
614322/01/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 6 Fifta Club Molecule
614426/02/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 5 Wymar Oeselgem
614515/01/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 8 - 0 't Kringske Menen
614622/01/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 4 - 1 FC Oeselgem
Matchday 15
615118/03/1209:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
615218/03/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
615318/03/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 4 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
615418/03/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 2 - 2 VKDamberd Zwevegem
615518/03/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 4 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
615618/03/1209:15't Kringske Menen 3 - 3 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
Matchday 16
616129/04/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 6 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
616229/04/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 5 - 5 Association Sportive Kortrijk
616329/04/1209:00Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 4 Leiehoek United Kuurne
616429/04/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 4 - 0 't Kringske Menen
616529/04/1209:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 5 - 0 FC Oeselgem
616629/04/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 17
617119/02/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 2 - 4 VK Molenaars Heule
617219/02/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 3 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
617319/02/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 8 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
617419/02/1209:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 0 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
617519/02/1209:15FC Oeselgem 3 - 2 't Kringske Menen
617626/02/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
Matchday 18
618104/03/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 3 Fifta Club Molecule
618201/04/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 3 - 3 Association Sportive Kortrijk
618304/03/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 6 FC Oeselgem
618404/03/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 5 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
618504/03/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 5 - 2 Wymar Oeselgem
618604/03/1209:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 1 VKDamberd Zwevegem
Matchday 19
619111/03/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 VK Molenaars Heule
619211/03/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 3 't Kringske Menen
619311/03/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 5 - 2 VKDamberd Zwevegem
619411/03/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 4 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
619511/03/1209:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule
619611/03/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 3 - 4 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
Matchday 20
620125/03/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 0 - 2 't Kringske Menen
620225/03/1209:00Fifta Club Molecule 4 - 4 Association Sportive Kortrijk
620325/03/1209:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 1 - 1 Wymar Oeselgem
620425/03/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 4 - 2 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
620508/04/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 8 FC Oeselgem
620625/03/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 5 Leiehoek United Kuurne
Matchday 21
621115/04/1209:15Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel. 1 - 2 VK Molenaars Heule
621215/04/1209:30Association Sportive Kortrijk 1 - 3 Wymar Oeselgem
621315/04/1209:15't Kringske Menen 4 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule
621415/04/1209:15FC Oeselgem 4 - 1 Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik
621515/04/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 6 VKDamberd Zwevegem
621615/04/1209:15Leiehoek United Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 22
622122/04/1209:30VK Molenaars Heule 6 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
622222/04/1209:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 1 Association Sportive Kortrijk
622322/04/1209:15Fifta Club Molecule 3 - 1 Bakkerij Vansteenkiste Lendel.
622422/04/1209:15Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 1 FC Oeselgem
622522/04/1209:15Jonge Sportvrienden Wervik 0 - 3 't Kringske Menen
622622/04/1209:15VKDamberd Zwevegem 4 - 3 Leiehoek United Kuurne