Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Calcio Kortrijk2424001371272
2VC De Sportwereld Lauwe2418601046654
3't Bankske Wevelgem231553884148
4FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem231553644248
5De Knok Lendelede2415721035347
6Dream Team Katspel Boezinge2410113708433
7FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne249141619128
8Kouter FC Kortrijk238132488126
9Kortrijk Noord247143446124
10FC De Sasch Kortrijk247170578721
11VK De Skuute Kortrijk234145488517
12De Cameo Wevelgem2451724310817
13Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem244182328814

Matchday 1
501103/09/1115:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 0 - 7 Calcio Kortrijk
501203/09/1114:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 1 - 6 De Knok Lendelede
501303/09/1116:00De Cameo Wevelgem 1 - 6 't Bankske Wevelgem
501403/09/1114:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 6 - 4 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
501503/09/1114:00Kortrijk Noord 3 - 0 Kouter FC Kortrijk
501603/09/1114:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 4 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
501703/09/1100:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge   -   BYE
Matchday 2
502110/09/1115:00De Knok Lendelede 4 - 3 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
502210/09/1114:30Calcio Kortrijk 7 - 0 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
502310/09/1114:30't Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 3 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
502410/09/1114:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 7 - 1 De Cameo Wevelgem
502510/09/1114:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 2 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
502610/09/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 5 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
502710/09/1100:00BYE   -   FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 3
503117/09/1115:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
503217/09/1115:00De Knok Lendelede 0 - 9 Calcio Kortrijk
503317/09/1114:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 1 - 4 Kouter FC Kortrijk
503417/09/1116:00De Cameo Wevelgem 2 - 5 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
503517/09/1114:00Kortrijk Noord 6 - 0 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
503617/09/1100:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe   -   BYE
503717/09/1114:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 3 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 4
504124/09/1114:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 3 - 3 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
504224/09/1114:30Calcio Kortrijk 6 - 1 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
504324/09/1114:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 6 - 2 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
504424/09/1114:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
504524/09/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 5 De Cameo Wevelgem
504624/09/1100:00BYE   -   Kortrijk Noord
504724/09/1117:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 0 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
Matchday 5
505101/10/1115:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 3 - 3 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
505201/10/1114:30't Bankske Wevelgem 0 - 2 Calcio Kortrijk
505301/10/1114:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 4 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
505401/10/1115:00De Knok Lendelede 9 - 2 Kouter FC Kortrijk
505501/10/1100:00De Cameo Wevelgem   -   BYE
505601/10/1114:00Kortrijk Noord 3 - 3 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
505701/10/1114:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 4 - 1 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 6
506108/10/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 3 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
506208/10/1114:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 0 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
506308/10/1100:00BYE   -   FC De Sasch Kortrijk
506408/10/1114:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 3 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
506508/10/1117:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 2 De Cameo Wevelgem
506608/10/1115:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 1 - 4 Kortrijk Noord
506708/10/1114:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 0 - 5 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 7
507115/10/1100:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk   -   BYE
507215/10/1114:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 1 - 4 Calcio Kortrijk
507315/10/1114:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 7 - 3 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
507415/10/1115:00De Knok Lendelede 7 - 0 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
507515/10/1116:00De Cameo Wevelgem 0 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
507615/10/1114:30't Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 0 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
507715/10/1114:00Kortrijk Noord 2 - 4 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
Matchday 8
508122/10/1117:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 2 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
508222/10/1114:30Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
508322/10/1114:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 1 - 0 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
508422/10/1100:00BYE   -   De Knok Lendelede
508522/10/1114:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 9 - 1 De Cameo Wevelgem
508622/10/1114:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 2 - 5 Kouter FC Kortrijk
508722/10/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 4 't Bankske Wevelgem
Matchday 9
509105/11/1115:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 0 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
509205/11/1114:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 0 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
509305/11/1114:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 1 - 2 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
509405/11/1115:00De Knok Lendelede 4 - 4 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
509505/11/1116:00De Cameo Wevelgem 1 - 6 Kortrijk Noord
509605/11/1100:00't Bankske Wevelgem   -   BYE
509705/11/1113:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 5 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 10
510112/11/1114:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 6 - 2 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
510212/11/1114:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 1 De Cameo Wevelgem
510312/11/1114:00Kortrijk Noord 1 - 3 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
510412/11/1114:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 1 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
510512/11/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 5 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
510612/11/1117:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 6 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
510712/11/1100:00BYE   -   Kouter FC Kortrijk
Matchday 11
511119/11/1115:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 2 Kortrijk Noord
511219/11/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 1 - 7 Calcio Kortrijk
511319/11/1114:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 9 - 0 De Cameo Wevelgem
511414/04/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 9 - 3 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
511519/11/1100:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne   -   BYE
511628/01/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
511719/11/1114:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 1 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 12
512103/12/1116:00De Cameo Wevelgem 0 - 5 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
512203/12/1114:30Calcio Kortrijk 9 - 0 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
512303/12/1114:00Kortrijk Noord 4 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
512403/12/1117:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 4 - 2 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
512503/12/1114:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 2 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
512603/12/1100:00BYE   -   Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
512703/12/1114:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 4 - 0 Kouter FC Kortrijk
Matchday 13
513110/12/1115:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 8 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
513210/12/1100:00BYE   -   Calcio Kortrijk
513310/12/1115:00De Knok Lendelede 6 - 1 De Cameo Wevelgem
513410/12/1114:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 3 - 4 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
513510/12/1114:30't Bankske Wevelgem 4 - 2 Kortrijk Noord
513610/12/1114:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 3 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
513710/12/1114:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 0 - 14 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
Matchday 14
514128/01/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 0 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
514228/01/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 8 - 0 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
514307/01/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 11 - 0 De Cameo Wevelgem
514407/01/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 1 - 12 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
514528/01/1214:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 1 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
514607/01/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 0 - 6 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
514707/01/1200:00BYE   -   Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 15
515114/01/1215:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 1 - 10 De Knok Lendelede
515214/01/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 1 - 5 Calcio Kortrijk
515318/02/1213:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 1 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
515414/01/1216:00De Cameo Wevelgem 1 - 4 Kouter FC Kortrijk
515514/01/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 3 - 0 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
515614/01/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 2 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
515714/01/1200:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem   -   BYE
Matchday 16
516121/01/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 2 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
516221/01/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 2 - 0 De Knok Lendelede
516321/01/1214:30Kouter FC Kortrijk 4 - 3 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
516421/01/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 4 - 3 De Cameo Wevelgem
516521/01/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 1 Kortrijk Noord
516621/01/1200:00BYE   -   VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
516721/01/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 3 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 17
517117/03/1214:30VK De Skuute Kortrijk 4 - 1 Kouter FC Kortrijk
517217/03/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 1 - 6 Calcio Kortrijk
517317/03/1214:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 4 - 3 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
517417/03/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 3 - 4 't Bankske Wevelgem
517517/03/1216:00De Cameo Wevelgem 0 - 0 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
517617/03/1214:00Kortrijk Noord   -   BYE
517717/03/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 4 - 1 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
Matchday 18
518105/05/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 5 - 0 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
518205/05/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 6 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
518305/05/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 0 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
518405/05/1214:00Kouter FC Kortrijk 0 - 1 De Knok Lendelede
518505/05/1200:00BYE   -   De Cameo Wevelgem
518605/05/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 8 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
518705/05/1215:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 6 - 2 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
Matchday 19
519125/02/1215:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
519225/02/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 0 - 14 Calcio Kortrijk
519325/02/1200:00FC De Sasch Kortrijk   -   BYE
519425/02/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 6 - 3 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
519525/02/1216:00De Cameo Wevelgem 4 - 3 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
519607/04/1216:30Kortrijk Noord 2 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
519712/05/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Kouter FC Kortrijk
Matchday 20
520103/03/1200:00BYE   -   VK De Skuute Kortrijk
520203/03/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 7 - 0 Kouter FC Kortrijk
520303/03/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 4 - 2 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
520403/03/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 5 De Knok Lendelede
520503/03/1215:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 3 - 3 De Cameo Wevelgem
520603/03/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 0 - 9 't Bankske Wevelgem
520703/03/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 6 - 1 Kortrijk Noord
Matchday 21
521110/03/1215:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 4 - 5 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
521210/03/1214:00Kortrijk Noord 0 - 3 Calcio Kortrijk
521310/03/1214:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 1 - 5 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
521410/03/1200:00De Knok Lendelede   -   BYE
521510/03/1216:00De Cameo Wevelgem 1 - 3 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
521610/03/1214:00Kouter FC Kortrijk 3 - 1 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
521710/03/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 3 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
Matchday 22
522101/05/1215:00FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem   -   VK De Skuute Kortrijk
522207/04/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 1 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
522324/03/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 2 - 1 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
522407/04/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 2 - 10 De Knok Lendelede
522524/03/1216:30Kortrijk Noord 0 - 5 De Cameo Wevelgem
522624/03/1200:00BYE   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
522707/04/1214:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem 2 - 1 Kouter FC Kortrijk
Matchday 23
523131/03/1215:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 3 - 6 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
523231/03/1216:00De Cameo Wevelgem 3 - 6 Calcio Kortrijk
523331/03/1214:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 2 - 0 Kortrijk Noord
523431/03/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 0 - 2 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
523531/03/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 4 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
523631/03/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 7 - 2 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
523731/03/1200:00Kouter FC Kortrijk   -   BYE
Matchday 24
524109/04/1214:30Kortrijk Noord 3 - 1 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
524214/04/1214:30Calcio Kortrijk 4 - 1 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
524314/04/1216:00De Cameo Wevelgem 4 - 3 FC De Sasch Kortrijk
524419/11/1114:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 3 - 2 De Knok Lendelede
524514/04/1200:00BYE   -   FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
524614/04/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 2 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
524714/04/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 2 Kouter FC Kortrijk
Matchday 25
525121/04/1215:00VK De Skuute Kortrijk 2 - 4 De Cameo Wevelgem
525221/04/1214:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 0 - 10 Calcio Kortrijk
525321/04/1215:00De Knok Lendelede 3 - 1 Kortrijk Noord
525421/04/1214:00FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne 4 - 3 Dream Team Katspel Boezinge
525521/04/1214:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 2 VC De Sportwereld Lauwe
525621/04/1200:00Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem   -   BYE
525721/04/1214:00Kouter FC Kortrijk 2 - 3 FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem
Matchday 26
526128/04/1214:30FC De Sasch Kortrijk 1 - 2 VK De Skuute Kortrijk
526228/04/1200:00Calcio Kortrijk   -   BYE
526318/02/1214:00De Cameo Wevelgem 0 - 4 De Knok Lendelede
526428/04/1214:30FC Bankske 2 Wevelgem 5 - 0 FC Oranje-Zwart Kuurne
526528/04/1216:30Kortrijk Noord 0 - 4 't Bankske Wevelgem
526628/04/1217:00Dream Team Katspel Boezinge 3 - 2 Sparta De Mythe Wevelgem
526728/04/1214:00VC De Sportwereld Lauwe 7 - 2 Kouter FC Kortrijk